Historial - Juveniles
ACASSUSO
ALL BOYS
ALMAGRO
ALMIRANTE BROWN
ALUMNI
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
ARSENAL DE LLAVALLOL
ARSENAL F. C.
ATLANTA
ATLETICO CAMPANA
BANFIELD
BARRACAS CENTRAL
BERAZATEGUI
BOCA JUNIORS
BROWN
CENTRAL ARGENTINO
CENTRAL CORDOBA
CHACARITA JUNIORS
CLAYPOLE
COLEGIALES
COMUNICACIONES
DEF. DE BELGRANO
DEF. DE CAMBACERES
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL
DEPORTIVO HURACAN
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
DEPORTIVO MERLO
DEPORTIVO MORON
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
EL PORVENIR
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
EXCURSIONISTAS
FENIX
FERRO CARRIL MIDLAND
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
FLANDRIA
GENERAL LAMADRID
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA LP
HURACAN
ITUZAINGO
J. J. URQUIZA
JUVENTUD DE BERNAL
LANUS
LEANDRO N. ALEM
LINIERS
LOS ANDES
LUGANO
LUJAN
MUÑIZ
NUEVA CHICAGO
PIRAÑA
PLATENSE
PORTEÑO
QUILMES
RACING CLUB
RIVER PLATE
SACACHISPAS
SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO
SAN MIGUEL
SARMIENTO
SPORTIVO ALSINA
SPORTIVO DOCK SUD
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
SPORTIVO PALERMO
TALLERES
TEMPERLEY
TIGRE
TRISTAN SUAREZ
UAI URQUIZA
VELEZ SARSFIELD
VICTORIANO ARENAS
VILLA DALMINE
VILLA SAN CARLOS
Primera División - Fecha 1º
Transición 2020 Zona A
vs
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
San Telmo
DIC
VIE 4
17:10 hs
a designar
SAN TELMO
FECHA 1 - Transición 2020 Zona A
SAN TELMO vs DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
SAN MIGUEL vs TALLERES
FENIX vs DEFENSORES UNIDOS
FECHA 2 - Transición 2020 Zona A
SAN TELMO vs FENIX
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO vs SAN MIGUEL
TALLERES vs DEFENSORES UNIDOS
FECHA 3 - Transición 2020 Zona A
FENIX vs TALLERES
DEFENSORES UNIDOS vs DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
SAN MIGUEL vs SAN TELMO
FECHA 4 - Transición 2020 Zona A
SAN MIGUEL vs FENIX
SAN TELMO vs DEFENSORES UNIDOS
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO vs TALLERES
FECHA 5 - Transición 2020 Zona A
FENIX vs DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
TALLERES vs SAN TELMO
DEFENSORES UNIDOS vs SAN MIGUEL
FECHA 1 - Transición 2020 Clasificación
vs VILLA SAN CARLOS
ALMIRANTE BROWN vs TRISTAN SUAREZ
COMUNICACIONES vs J. J. URQUIZA
FECHA 2 - Transición 2020 Clasificación
COMUNICACIONES vs
J. J. URQUIZA vs ALMIRANTE BROWN
TRISTAN SUAREZ vs VILLA SAN CARLOS
FECHA 3 - Transición 2020 Clasificación
vs TRISTAN SUAREZ
VILLA SAN CARLOS vs J. J. URQUIZA
ALMIRANTE BROWN vs COMUNICACIONES
FECHA 4 - Transición 2020 Clasificación
ALMIRANTE BROWN vs
COMUNICACIONES vs VILLA SAN CARLOS
J. J. URQUIZA vs TRISTAN SUAREZ
FECHA 5 - Transición 2020 Clasificación
vs J. J. URQUIZA
TRISTAN SUAREZ vs COMUNICACIONES
VILLA SAN CARLOS vs ALMIRANTE BROWN
FECHA 1 - Transición 2020 Zona B
SACACHISPAS vs
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES vs COLEGIALES
FLANDRIA vs
FECHA 2 - Transición 2020 Zona B
FLANDRIA vs SACACHISPAS
vs ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
COLEGIALES vs
FECHA 3 - Transición 2020 Zona B
SACACHISPAS vs COLEGIALES
vs
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES vs FLANDRIA
FECHA 4 - Transición 2020 Zona B
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES vs SACACHISPAS
FLANDRIA vs
vs COLEGIALES
FECHA 5 - Transición 2020 Zona B
SACACHISPAS vs
COLEGIALES vs FLANDRIA
vs ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
Transición 2020 Zona A
Tabla de posiciones PTS J G E P
DEFENSORES UNIDOS 0 0 0 0 0
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO 0 0 0 0 0
FENIX 0 0 0 0 0
SAN MIGUEL 0 0 0 0 0
SAN TELMO 0 0 0 0 0
TALLERES 0 0 0 0 0
TABLA COMPLETA
SPONSORS OFICIALES
PROVEEDORES OFICIALES