Historial - Infantiles
ACASSUSO
ALL BOYS
ALMAGRO
ALMIRANTE BROWN
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
ARSENAL F. C.
ATLANTA
ATLAS
BANFIELD
BARRACAS CENTRAL
BELGRANO DE ZARATE
BERAZATEGUI
BOCA JUNIORS
BROWN
CAMIONEROS
CAÑUELAS
CENTRAL BALLESTER
CHACARITA JUNIORS
CLAYPOLE
COLEGIALES
COMUNICACIONES
D 10
DEF. DE BELGRANO
DEF. DE CAMBACERES
DEF. DEL CHACO
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
DEPORTIVO MERLO
DEPORTIVO MORON
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
DON BOSCO
EL PORVENIR
ESCUELA DE AVELLANEDA
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
EXCURSIONISTAS
FENIX
FERRO CARRIL MIDLAND
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
FLANDRIA
FRANJA DE ORO
FUNDACION ROLEO
GENERAL LAMADRID
HEBRAICA
HURACAN
INDEPENDIENTE
ITUZAINGO
JUVENTUD UNIDA
LANUS
LEANDRO N. ALEM
LINIERS
LOS ANDES
LUJAN
NUEVA CHICAGO
PLATENSE
PUERTO NUEVO
RACING CLUB
SAN MARTIN DE BURZACO
SAN MARTIN MONTE GRANDE
SPORTIVO DOCK SUD
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
TALLERES
TEMPERLEY
TRISTAN SUAREZ
VICTORIANO ARENAS
VILLA DALMINE
YUPANQUI
Primera División - Fecha 0º
Reducido por el Segundo Ascenso
vs
J. J. URQUIZA
San Telmo
ENE
JUE 14
21:10 hs
ARSENAL F. C.
FECHA 1 - Transición 2020 Zona A
SAN TELMO 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
SAN MIGUEL 0 - 0 TALLERES
FENIX 2 - 0 DEFENSORES UNIDOS
FECHA 2 - Transición 2020 Zona A
SAN TELMO 2 - 1 FENIX
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO 1 - 1 SAN MIGUEL
TALLERES 1 - 1 DEFENSORES UNIDOS
FECHA 3 - Transición 2020 Zona A
FENIX 1 - 2 TALLERES
DEFENSORES UNIDOS 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
SAN MIGUEL 0 - 0 SAN TELMO
FECHA 4 - Transición 2020 Zona A
SAN MIGUEL 2 - 1 FENIX
SAN TELMO 4 - 1 DEFENSORES UNIDOS
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO 1 - 2 TALLERES
FECHA 5 - Transición 2020 Zona A
FENIX 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
TALLERES 2 - 3 SAN TELMO
DEFENSORES UNIDOS 2 - 2 SAN MIGUEL
FECHA 1 - Transición 2020 Clasificación
ACASSUSO 0 - 0 VILLA SAN CARLOS
ALMIRANTE BROWN 0 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
COMUNICACIONES 1 - 3 J. J. URQUIZA
FECHA 2 - Transición 2020 Clasificación
COMUNICACIONES 0 - 0 ACASSUSO
J. J. URQUIZA 1 - 3 ALMIRANTE BROWN
TRISTAN SUAREZ 2 - 1 VILLA SAN CARLOS
FECHA 3 - Transición 2020 Clasificación
ACASSUSO 0 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
VILLA SAN CARLOS 2 - 1 J. J. URQUIZA
ALMIRANTE BROWN 2 - 0 COMUNICACIONES
FECHA 4 - Transición 2020 Clasificación
ALMIRANTE BROWN 2 - 1 ACASSUSO
COMUNICACIONES 2 - 1 VILLA SAN CARLOS
J. J. URQUIZA 1 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
FECHA 5 - Transición 2020 Clasificación
ACASSUSO 0 - 1 J. J. URQUIZA
TRISTAN SUAREZ 2 - 0 COMUNICACIONES
VILLA SAN CARLOS 3 - 0 ALMIRANTE BROWN
FECHA 1 - Transición 2020 Zona B
SACACHISPAS 1 - 1 UAI URQUIZA
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES 3 - 1 COLEGIALES
FLANDRIA 1 - 1 LOS ANDES
FECHA 2 - Transición 2020 Zona B
FLANDRIA 2 - 0 SACACHISPAS
LOS ANDES 1 - 1 ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
COLEGIALES 2 - 2 UAI URQUIZA
FECHA 3 - Transición 2020 Zona B
SACACHISPAS 2 - 1 COLEGIALES
UAI URQUIZA 0 - 2 LOS ANDES
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES 0 - 0 FLANDRIA
FECHA 4 - Transición 2020 Zona B
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES 2 - 1 SACACHISPAS
FLANDRIA 0 - 1 UAI URQUIZA
LOS ANDES 2 - 0 COLEGIALES
FECHA 5 - Transición 2020 Zona B
SACACHISPAS 2 - 0 LOS ANDES
COLEGIALES 0 - 0 FLANDRIA
UAI URQUIZA 3 - 3 ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
Transición 2020 Zona A
Tabla de posiciones PTS J G E P
SAN TELMO 10 5 3 1 1
TALLERES 8 5 2 2 1
SAN MIGUEL 7 5 1 4 0
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO 6 5 1 3 1
FENIX 4 5 1 1 3
DEFENSORES UNIDOS 3 5 0 3 2
TABLA COMPLETA
SPONSORS OFICIALES
PROVEEDORES OFICIALES