Historial - Infantiles
ACASSUSO
ALL BOYS
ALMAGRO
ALMIRANTE BROWN
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
ARSENAL F. C.
ATLANTA
ATLAS
BANFIELD
BARRACAS CENTRAL
BERAZATEGUI
BOCA JUNIORS
BROWN
CAMIONEROS
CAÑUELAS
CHACARITA JUNIORS
CLAYPOLE
COLEGIALES
COMUNICACIONES
D 10
DEF. DE BELGRANO
DEF. DE CAMBACERES
DEF. DEL CHACO
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
DEPORTIVO MERLO
DEPORTIVO MORON
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
DON BOSCO
EL PORVENIR
ESCUELA DE AVELLANEDA
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.
ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
EXCURSIONISTAS
FENIX
FERRO CARRIL MIDLAND
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
FLANDRIA
FRANJA DE ORO
FUNDACION ROLEO
GENERAL LAMADRID
HEBRAICA
HURACAN
INDEPENDIENTE
ITUZAINGO
JUVENTUD UNIDA
LANUS
LEANDRO N. ALEM
LINIERS
LOS ANDES
LUJAN
NUEVA CHICAGO
PLATENSE
PUERTO NUEVO
RACING CLUB
SAN MARTIN MONTE GRANDE
SPORTIVO DOCK SUD
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
TALLERES
TEMPERLEY
TRISTAN SUAREZ
VICTORIANO ARENAS
VILLA DALMINE
YUPANQUI
Primera División - Fecha 1º
Tercer Categoría Primera B
vs
FENIX
San Telmo
AGO
LUN 20
15:30 hs
SAN TELMO
FECHA 1 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
BARRACAS CENTRAL 2 - 2 SACACHISPAS
SAN MIGUEL 0 - 0 ALL BOYS
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 1 - 0 COMUNICACIONES
FLANDRIA 1 - 1 JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA
ATLANTA 4 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
UAI URQUIZA 1 - 0 DEFENSORES UNIDOS
SAN TELMO vs FENIX
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL vs TALLERES
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. vs ALMIRANTE BROWN
ACASSUSO vs COLEGIALES
FECHA 2 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
ATLANTA vs SAN MIGUEL
TRISTAN SUAREZ vs DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL
TALLERES vs DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
COMUNICACIONES vs ACASSUSO
COLEGIALES vs FLANDRIA
JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA vs UAI URQUIZA
DEFENSORES UNIDOS vs ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.
ALMIRANTE BROWN vs BARRACAS CENTRAL
SACACHISPAS vs SAN TELMO
FENIX vs ALL BOYS
FECHA 3 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
SAN MIGUEL vs FENIX
ALL BOYS vs SACACHISPAS
SAN TELMO vs ALMIRANTE BROWN
BARRACAS CENTRAL vs DEFENSORES UNIDOS
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. vs JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA
UAI URQUIZA vs COLEGIALES
FLANDRIA vs COMUNICACIONES
ACASSUSO vs TALLERES
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA vs TRISTAN SUAREZ
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL vs ATLANTA
FECHA 4 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL vs SAN MIGUEL
ATLANTA vs DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
TRISTAN SUAREZ vs ACASSUSO
TALLERES vs FLANDRIA
COMUNICACIONES vs UAI URQUIZA
COLEGIALES vs ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.
JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA vs BARRACAS CENTRAL
DEFENSORES UNIDOS vs SAN TELMO
ALMIRANTE BROWN vs ALL BOYS
SACACHISPAS vs FENIX
FECHA 5 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
SAN MIGUEL vs SACACHISPAS
FENIX vs ALMIRANTE BROWN
ALL BOYS vs DEFENSORES UNIDOS
SAN TELMO vs JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA
BARRACAS CENTRAL vs COLEGIALES
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. vs COMUNICACIONES
UAI URQUIZA vs TALLERES
FLANDRIA vs TRISTAN SUAREZ
ACASSUSO vs ATLANTA
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA vs DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL
FECHA 6 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA vs SAN MIGUEL
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL vs ACASSUSO
ATLANTA vs FLANDRIA
TRISTAN SUAREZ vs UAI URQUIZA
TALLERES vs ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.
COMUNICACIONES vs BARRACAS CENTRAL
COLEGIALES vs SAN TELMO
JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA vs ALL BOYS
DEF. DE BELGRANO vs FENIX
ALMIRANTE BROWN vs SACACHISPAS
FECHA 7 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
SAN MIGUEL vs ALMIRANTE BROWN
SACACHISPAS vs DEFENSORES UNIDOS
FENIX vs JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA
ALL BOYS vs COLEGIALES
SAN TELMO vs COMUNICACIONES
BARRACAS CENTRAL vs TALLERES
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. vs TRISTAN SUAREZ
UAI URQUIZA vs ATLANTA
FLANDRIA vs DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL
ACASSUSO vs DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
FECHA 8 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
ACASSUSO vs SAN MIGUEL
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA vs FLANDRIA
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL vs UAI URQUIZA
ATLANTA vs ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.
TRISTAN SUAREZ vs BARRACAS CENTRAL
TALLERES vs SAN TELMO
COMUNICACIONES vs ALL BOYS
COLEGIALES vs FENIX
JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA vs SACACHISPAS
DEFENSORES UNIDOS vs ALMIRANTE BROWN
FECHA 9 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
SAN MIGUEL vs DEFENSORES UNIDOS
ALMIRANTE BROWN vs JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA
SACACHISPAS vs COLEGIALES
FENIX vs COMUNICACIONES
ALL BOYS vs TALLERES
SAN TELMO vs TRISTAN SUAREZ
BARRACAS CENTRAL vs ATLANTA
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. vs DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL
UAI URQUIZA vs DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
FLANDRIA vs ACASSUSO
FECHA 10 - Tercer Categoría Primera B
FLANDRIA vs SAN MIGUEL
ACASSUSO vs UAI URQUIZA
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA vs ESTUDIANTES BS. AS.
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL vs BARRACAS CENTRAL
ATLANTA vs SAN TELMO
TRISTAN SUAREZ vs ALL BOYS
TALLERES vs FENIX
COMUNICACIONES vs SACACHISPAS
COLEGIALES vs ALMIRANTE BROWN
JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA vs DEFENSORES UNIDOS
FECHA - Tercer Categoría Primera B
Tercer Categoría Primera B
Tabla de posiciones PTS J G E P
ATLANTA 3 1 1 0 0
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA 3 1 1 0 0
UAI URQUIZA 3 1 1 0 0
BARRACAS CENTRAL 1 1 0 1 0
SACACHISPAS 1 1 0 1 0
FLANDRIA 1 1 0 1 0
JUSTO JOSE de URQUIZA 1 1 0 1 0
ALL BOYS 1 1 0 1 0
SAN MIGUEL 1 1 0 1 0
ACASSUSO 0 0 0 0 0
ALMIRANTE BROWN 0 0 0 0 0
COLEGIALES 0 0 0 0 0
DEF. DE BELGRANO 0 0 0 0 0
DEPORTIVO ESPAÑOL 0 0 0 0 0
ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. 0 0 0 0 0
FENIX 0 0 0 0 0
SAN TELMO 0 0 0 0 0
TALLERES 0 0 0 0 0
COMUNICACIONES 0 1 0 0 1
DEFENSORES UNIDOS 0 1 0 0 1
TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 1 0 0 1
TABLA COMPLETA
SPONSORS OFICIALES
PROVEEDORES OFICIALES