Afa Campeones
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
2021 Liga Profesional RIVER PLATE
19/20 Superliga BOCA JUNIORS
18/19 Superliga RACING CLUB
17/18 Superliga BOCA JUNIORS
16/17 Primera A BOCA JUNIORS
2016 Primera A LANÚS
2015 Primera A BOCA JUNIORS
2014 Torneo Inicial RACING CLUB
2014 Torneo Final RIVER PLATE
13/14 Torneo Inicial SAN LORENZO de ALMAGRO
13/14 Torneo Final RIVER PLATE
12/13 Torneo Inicial VELEZ SARSFIELD
12/13 Torneo Final NEWELL'S OLD BOYS
12/13 Primera A VELEZ SARSFIELD
11/12 Apertura BOCA JUNIORS
11/12 Clausura ARSENAL F C
10/11 Apertura ESTUDIANTES LP
10/11 Clausura VELEZ SARSFIELD
09/10 Apertura BANFIELD
09/10 Clausura ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
08/09 Apertura BOCA JUNIORS
08/09 Clausura VELEZ SARSFIELD
07/08 Apertura LANÚS
07/08 Clausura RIVER PLATE
06/07 Apertura ESTUDIANTES LP
06/07 Clausura SAN LORENZO de ALMAGRO
05/06 Apertura BOCA JUNIORS
05/06 Clausura BOCA JUNIORS
04/05 Apertura NEWELL'S OLD BOYS
04/05 Clausura VELEZ SARSFIELD
03/04 Apertura BOCA JUNIORS
03/04 Clausura RIVER PLATE
02/03 Apertura INDEPENDIENTE
02/03 Clausura RIVER PLATE
01/02 Apertura RACING CLUB
01/02 Clausura RIVER PLATE
00/01 Apertura BOCA JUNIORS
00/01 Clausura SAN LORENZO de ALMAGRO
99/00 Apertura RIVER PLATE
99/00 Clausura RIVER PLATE
98/99 Apertura BOCA JUNIORS
98/99 Clausura BOCA JUNIORS
97/98 Apertura RIVER PLATE
97/98 Clausura VELEZ SARSFIELD
96/97 Apertura RIVER PLATE
96/97 Clausura RIVER PLATE
95/96 Apertura VELEZ SARSFIELD
95/96 Clausura VELEZ SARSFIELD
94/95 Apertura RIVER PLATE
94/95 Clausura SAN LORENZO de ALMAGRO
93/94 Apertura RIVER PLATE
93/94 Clausura INDEPENDIENTE
92/93 Apertura BOCA JUNIORS
92/93 Clausura VELEZ SARSFIELD
91/92 Apertura RIVER PLATE
91/92 Clausura NEWELL'S OLD BOYS
90/91 Primera A NEWELL'S OLD BOYS
89/90 Primera A RIVER PLATE
88/89 Primera A INDEPENDIENTE
87/88 Primera A NEWELL'S OLD BOYS
86/87 Primera A ROSARIO CENTRAL
1985 Nacional ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
1985 Primera A RIVER PLATE
1984 Metropolitano ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
1984 Nacional FERRO C. OESTE
1983 Metropolitano INDEPENDIENTE
1983 Nacional ESTUDIANTES LP
1982 Metropolitano ESTUDIANTES LP
1982 Nacional FERRO C. OESTE
1981 Metropolitano BOCA JUNIORS
1981 Nacional RIVER PLATE
1980 Metropolitano RIVER PLATE
1980 Nacional ROSARIO CENTRAL
1979 Metropolitano RIVER PLATE
1979 Nacional RIVER PLATE
1978 Metropolitano QUILMES
1978 Nacional INDEPENDIENTE
1977 Metropolitano RIVER PLATE
1977 Nacional INDEPENDIENTE
1976 Metropolitano BOCA JUNIORS
1976 Nacional BOCA JUNIORS
1975 Metropolitano RIVER PLATE
1975 Nacional RIVER PLATE
1974 Metropolitano NEWELL'S OLD BOYS
1974 Nacional SAN LORENZO de ALMAGRO
1973 Metropolitano HURACAN
1973 Nacional ROSARIO CENTRAL
1972 Metropolitano SAN LORENZO de ALMAGRO
1972 Nacional SAN LORENZO de ALMAGRO
1971 Metropolitano INDEPENDIENTE
1971 Nacional ROSARIO CENTRAL
1970 Metropolitano INDEPENDIENTE
1970 Nacional BOCA JUNIORS
1969 Metropolitano CHACARITA JUNIORS
1969 Nacional BOCA JUNIORS
1968 Metropolitano SAN LORENZO de ALMAGRO
1968 Nacional VELEZ SARSFIELD
1967 Metropolitano ESTUDIANTES LP
1967 Nacional INDEPENDIENTE
1966 Primera A RACING CLUB
1965 Primera A BOCA JUNIORS
1964 Primera A BOCA JUNIORS
1963 Primera A INDEPENDIENTE
1962 Primera A BOCA JUNIORS
1961 Primera A RACING CLUB
1960 Primera A INDEPENDIENTE
1959 Primera A SAN LORENZO de ALMAGRO
1958 Primera A BOCA JUNIORS
1957 Primera A RIVER PLATE
1956 Primera A RIVER PLATE
1955 Primera A RIVER PLATE
1954 Primera A BOCA JUNIORS
1953 Primera A RIVER PLATE
1952 Primera A RIVER PLATE
1951 Primera A RACING CLUB
1950 Primera A RACING CLUB
1949 Primera A RACING CLUB
1948 Primera A INDEPENDIENTE
1947 Primera A RIVER PLATE
1946 Primera A SAN LORENZO de ALMAGRO
1945 Primera A RIVER PLATE
1944 Primera A BOCA JUNIORS
1943 Primera A BOCA JUNIORS
1942 Primera A RIVER PLATE
1941 Primera A RIVER PLATE
1940 Primera A BOCA JUNIORS
1939 Primera A INDEPENDIENTE
1938 Primera A INDEPENDIENTE
1937 Primera A RIVER PLATE
1936 Primera A RIVER PLATE
1935 Primera A BOCA JUNIORS
1934 Primera A BOCA JUNIORS
1934 Primera AAF ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO
1933 Primera LAF SAN LORENZO de ALMAGRO
1933 Primera AAF SPORTIVO DOCK SUD
1932 Primera LAF RIVER PLATE
1932 Primera AAF SPORTIVO BARRACAS
1931 Primera LAF BOCA JUNIORS
1931 Primera AAF ESTUDIANTIL PORTEÑO
1930 Primera AAAF BOCA JUNIORS
1929 Primera AAAF GIM. y ESGRIMA L P
1928 Primera AAAF HURACAN
1927 Primera AAAF SAN LORENZO de ALMAGRO
1926 Primera AAF BOCA JUNIORS
1926 Primera Asoc Ama INDEPENDIENTE
1925 Primera AAF HURACAN
1925 Primera Asoc Ama RACING CLUB
1924 Primera AAF BOCA JUNIORS
1924 Primera Asoc Ama SAN LORENZO de ALMAGRO
1923 Primera AAF BOCA JUNIORS
1923 Primera Asoc Ama SAN LORENZO de ALMAGRO
1922 Primera AAF HURACAN
1922 Primera Asoc Ama INDEPENDIENTE
1921 Primera AAF HURACAN
1921 Primera Asoc Ama RACING CLUB
1920 Primera AAF BOCA JUNIORS
1920 Primera Asoc Ama RIVER PLATE
1919 Primera AAF BOCA JUNIORS
1919 Primera Asoc Ama RACING CLUB
1918 Primera AAF RACING CLUB
1917 Primera AAF RACING CLUB
1916 Primera AAF RACING CLUB
1915 Primera AAF RACING CLUB
1914 Primera AAF RACING CLUB
1914 Primera FAF PORTEÑO
1913 Primera AAF RACING CLUB
1913 Primera FAF ESTUDIANTES LP
1912 Primera AAF QUILMES
1912 Primera FAF PORTEÑO
1911 Primera AFA ALUMNI AC
1910 Primera AFA ALUMNI AC
1909 Primera AFA ALUMNI AC
1908 Primera AFA BELGRANO A C
1907 Primera AFA ALUMNI AC
1906 Primera AFA ALUMNI AC
1905 Primera AFA ALUMNI AC
1904 Primera AFA BELGRANO A C
1903 Primera AFA ALUMNI AC
1902 Primera AAFL ALUMNI AC
1901 Primera AAFL ALUMNI AC
1901 Segunda División AAFL BARRACAS ATHLETIC CLUB
1900 Primera AAFL ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL
1899 Primera AAFL BELGRANO A C
1898 Primera AAFL LOMAS ATHLETIC CLUB
1897 Primera AAFL LOMAS ATHLETIC CLUB
1896 Primera AAFL LOMAS ACADEMY
1895 Primera AAFL LOMAS ATHLETIC CLUB
1894 Primera AAFL LOMAS ATHLETIC CLUB
1893 Primera AAFL LOMAS ATHLETIC CLUB