DEP. MAIPU | 1 - 1 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 0 - 1 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
ALMAGRO | 2 - 1 |
MITRE |
ALVARADO | 1 - 1 |
SACACHISPAS |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 1 - 1 |
INSTITUTO |
DEP. MADRYN | 1 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
DEP. MORON | 0 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
TEMPERLEY | 1 - 2 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
FLANDRIA | 1 - 1 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 3 - 3 |
BROWN |
ALTE. BROWN | 4 - 2 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
VILLA DALMINE | 1 - 2 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
BELGRANO CBA | 1 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
DEP. RIESTRA | 2 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
GUEMES | 1 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES |
ALL BOYS | 1 - 0 |
ATLANTA |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 0 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
SAN TELMO | 1 - 1 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
AGROPECUARIO | 0 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
INSTITUTO | 0 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 0 - 2 |
TEMPERLEY |
ATLANTA | 3 - 1 |
GUEMES |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 0 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 1 - 1 |
DEP. MADRYN |
SACACHISPAS | 0 - 1 |
ALMAGRO |
SAN MARTIN S J | 0 - 1 |
ALL BOYS |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 0 - 0 |
DEP. MORON |
CHACO FOR EVER | 1 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
MITRE | 0 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 1 - 0 |
QUILMES |
ESTUDIANTES | 0 - 0 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 3 - 1 |
ALTE. BROWN |
BROWN | 3 - 0 |
FLANDRIA |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 1 - 1 |
VILLA DALMINE |
SANTAMARINA | 0 - 1 |
BELGRANO CBA |
FERRO C. OESTE | 0 - 1 |
DEP. MAIPU |
DEP. MORON | 1 - 1 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 1 - 1 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
DEP. MADRYN | 1 - 2 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 3 - 1 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
ALL BOYS | 2 - 2 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 1 - 1 |
SACACHISPAS |
DEP. MAIPU | 1 - 0 |
MITRE |
FLANDRIA | 1 - 2 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
VILLA DALMINE | 0 - 3 |
SANTAMARINA |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 3 - 0 |
SAN TELMO |
GUEMES | 1 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
BELGRANO CBA | 2 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES |
TEMPERLEY | 0 - 1 |
BROWN |
DEP. RIESTRA | 1 - 0 |
ATLANTA |
ALMAGRO | 0 - 1 |
INSTITUTO |
ALVARADO | 0 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
QUILMES | 2 - 1 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
ALTE. BROWN | 1 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
BROWN | 1 - 0 |
DEP. MORON |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 2 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
ATLANTA | 1 - 1 |
BELGRANO CBA |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 1 - 2 |
DEP. MADRYN |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 3 - 3 |
ALVARADO |
AGROPECUARIO | 2 - 2 |
ALMAGRO |
INSTITUTO | 2 - 1 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
ESTUDIANTES | 2 - 2 |
VILLA DALMINE |
SACACHISPAS | 1 - 1 |
DEP. MAIPU |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 1 - 0 |
FLANDRIA |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 2 - 2 |
TEMPERLEY |
SAN MARTIN S J | 0 - 1 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
CHACO FOR EVER | 0 - 0 |
GUEMES |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 3 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
MITRE | 1 - 3 |
QUILMES |
SAN TELMO | 1 - 1 |
ALL BOYS |
SANTAMARINA | 2 - 2 |
ALTE. BROWN |
FERRO C. OESTE | 0 - 0 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
VILLA DALMINE | 0 - 0 |
ATLANTA |
DEP. RIESTRA | 1 - 1 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 0 - 2 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
BELGRANO CBA | 2 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
QUILMES | 1 - 1 |
SACACHISPAS |
ALMAGRO | 1 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
DEP. MADRYN | 1 - 1 |
BROWN |
FLANDRIA | 2 - 1 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
TEMPERLEY | 0 - 1 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
ALTE. BROWN | 1 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES |
GUEMES | 0 - 1 |
SAN TELMO |
DEP. MORON | 0 - 1 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 1 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
ALL BOYS | 1 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
DEP. MAIPU | 1 - 1 |
INSTITUTO |
ALVARADO | 3 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 1 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 1 - 0 |
MITRE |
SACACHISPAS | 3 - 1 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
ATLANTA | 1 - 1 |
ALTE. BROWN |
BROWN | 1 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
SAN TELMO | 0 - 0 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
SAN MARTIN S J | 4 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 1 - 0 |
TEMPERLEY |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 3 - 4 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
AGROPECUARIO | 2 - 0 |
DEP. MAIPU |
INSTITUTO | 0 - 0 |
QUILMES |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 2 - 1 |
ALVARADO |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 0 - 0 |
DEP. MORON |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 0 - 2 |
DEP. MADRYN |
ESTUDIANTES | 1 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 1 - 1 |
GUEMES |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 2 - 0 |
ALMAGRO |
CHACO FOR EVER | 3 - 1 |
BELGRANO CBA |
MITRE | 1 - 1 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
SANTAMARINA | 1 - 1 |
FLANDRIA |
FLANDRIA | 1 - 2 |
ESTUDIANTES |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 1 - 2 |
INSTITUTO |
ALTE. BROWN | 1 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 2 - 0 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
ALMAGRO | 0 - 1 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
VILLA DALMINE | 0 - 0 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
DEP. RIESTRA | 0 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
DEP. MAIPU | 1 - 1 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
ALVARADO | 1 - 2 |
BROWN |
DEP. MADRYN | 0 - 1 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 0 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
TEMPERLEY | 3 - 1 |
SANTAMARINA |
FERRO C. OESTE | 1 - 1 |
SACACHISPAS |
DEP. MORON | 2 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
QUILMES | 1 - 1 |
AGROPECUARIO |
BELGRANO CBA | 3 - 1 |
SAN TELMO |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 1 - 1 |
ATLANTA |
GUEMES | 0 - 2 |
ALL BOYS |
SACACHISPAS | 1 - 1 |
MITRE |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 5 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 0 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
SAN TELMO | 0 - 4 |
VILLA DALMINE |
ALL BOYS | 1 - 1 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 0 - 1 |
BELGRANO CBA |
SAN MARTIN S J | 3 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
CHACO FOR EVER | 0 - 0 |
ALTE. BROWN |
BROWN | 3 - 0 |
ALMAGRO |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 2 - 2 |
QUILMES |
ESTUDIANTES | 0 - 0 |
TEMPERLEY |
ATLANTA | 3 - 1 |
FLANDRIA |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 1 - 1 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
INSTITUTO | 3 - 2 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 1 - 1 |
DEP. MADRYN |
AGROPECUARIO | 2 - 1 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
SANTAMARINA | 1 - 2 |
DEP. MORON |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 1 - 0 |
DEP. MAIPU |
BELGRANO CBA | 2 - 1 |
ALL BOYS |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 0 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 1 - 1 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 0 - 0 |
BROWN |
ALMAGRO | 1 - 3 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
FLANDRIA | 4 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
VILLA DALMINE | 1 - 5 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
ALTE. BROWN | 1 - 1 |
SAN TELMO |
FERRO C. OESTE | 2 - 2 |
AGROPECUARIO |
ALVARADO | 1 - 0 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
DEP. MORON | 0 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES |
TEMPERLEY | 0 - 2 |
ATLANTA |
DEP. MADRYN | 1 - 1 |
SANTAMARINA |
DEP. RIESTRA | 1 - 0 |
GUEMES |
MITRE | 1 - 1 |
INSTITUTO |
QUILMES | 2 - 2 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
DEP. MAIPU | 3 - 1 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 2 - 1 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 4 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
ATLANTA | 1 - 1 |
DEP. MORON |
ALL BOYS | 2 - 2 |
VILLA DALMINE |
SAN MARTIN S J | 4 - 1 |
TEMPERLEY |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 1 - 0 |
ALTE. BROWN |
ESTUDIANTES | 0 - 0 |
DEP. MADRYN |
AGROPECUARIO | 2 - 0 |
MITRE |
BROWN | 1 - 2 |
DEP. MAIPU |
INSTITUTO | 1 - 0 |
SACACHISPAS |
SAN TELMO | 0 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 0 - 1 |
ALMAGRO |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 0 - 0 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 3 - 1 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
CHACO FOR EVER | 2 - 2 |
FLANDRIA |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 1 - 0 |
QUILMES |
GUEMES | 0 - 1 |
BELGRANO CBA |
SANTAMARINA | 1 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 2 - 0 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
DEP. MADRYN | 4 - 1 |
ATLANTA |
DEP. MORON | 0 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
TEMPERLEY | 0 - 0 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
FLANDRIA | 3 - 3 |
SAN TELMO |
VILLA DALMINE | 0 - 0 |
GUEMES |
FERRO C. OESTE | 1 - 4 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
ALVARADO | 3 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
BELGRANO CBA | 2 - 1 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
DEP. MAIPU | 1 - 1 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 0 - 3 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
ALTE. BROWN | 2 - 2 |
ALL BOYS |
ALMAGRO | 3 - 1 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 2 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES |
MITRE | 2 - 1 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
SACACHISPAS | 0 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 2 - 2 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
QUILMES | 1 - 1 |
BROWN |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 3 - 1 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 0 - 4 |
MITRE |
BROWN | 1 - 1 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
SAN TELMO | 3 - 1 |
TEMPERLEY |
ATLANTA | 0 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 2 - 2 |
QUILMES |
SAN MARTIN S J | 3 - 2 |
DEP. MADRYN |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 2 - 1 |
SACACHISPAS |
SANTAMARINA | 0 - 0 |
ALMAGRO |
ALL BOYS | 2 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 1 - 1 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 0 - 1 |
DEP. MAIPU |
ESTUDIANTES | 2 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
GUEMES | 2 - 1 |
ALTE. BROWN |
AGROPECUARIO | 2 - 0 |
INSTITUTO |
DEP. RIESTRA | 1 - 1 |
VILLA DALMINE |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 2 - 2 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 2 - 1 |
FLANDRIA |
CHACO FOR EVER | 1 - 0 |
DEP. MORON |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 3 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
VILLA DALMINE | 0 - 1 |
BELGRANO CBA |
ALMAGRO | 1 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES |
DEP. MADRYN | 3 - 2 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
DEP. MORON | 3 - 1 |
SAN TELMO |
FLANDRIA | 0 - 1 |
ALL BOYS |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 2 - 3 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 0 - 2 |
GUEMES |
ALVARADO | 3 - 1 |
ATLANTA |
INSTITUTO | 3 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
ALTE. BROWN | 1 - 1 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
SACACHISPAS | 0 - 2 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
DEP. MAIPU | 0 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
QUILMES | 1 - 0 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 4 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
TEMPERLEY | 1 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
MITRE | 0 - 0 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
FERRO C. OESTE | 0 - 1 |
BROWN |
SAN TELMO | 2 - 1 |
DEP. MADRYN |
ATLANTA | 1 - 1 |
ALMAGRO |
DEP. RIESTRA | 0 - 4 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 1 - 1 |
SACACHISPAS |
SAN MARTIN S J | 0 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
ESTUDIANTES | 1 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 1 - 2 |
QUILMES |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 0 - 1 |
AGROPECUARIO |
BELGRANO CBA | 1 - 0 |
ALTE. BROWN |
BROWN | 0 - 3 |
MITRE |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 3 - 2 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 1 - 0 |
DEP. MORON |
CHACO FOR EVER | 3 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 1 - 1 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
GUEMES | 0 - 0 |
FLANDRIA |
ALL BOYS | 2 - 0 |
TEMPERLEY |
SANTAMARINA | 0 - 0 |
DEP. MAIPU |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 0 - 0 |
INSTITUTO |
DEP. MADRYN | 2 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
AGROPECUARIO | 1 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
DEP. MAIPU | 0 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES |
ALMAGRO | 1 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
QUILMES | 2 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
INSTITUTO | 2 - 1 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 1 - 0 |
ATLANTA |
SACACHISPAS | 1 - 2 |
BROWN |
TEMPERLEY | 1 - 0 |
GUEMES |
FLANDRIA | 0 - 0 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
ALVARADO | 0 - 3 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 2 - 1 |
SAN TELMO |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 1 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
MITRE | 0 - 3 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
FERRO C. OESTE | 1 - 0 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 1 - 0 |
BELGRANO CBA |
DEP. MORON | 0 - 0 |
ALL BOYS |
ALTE. BROWN | 2 - 2 |
VILLA DALMINE |
ATLANTA | 0 - 0 |
DEP. MAIPU |
ALL BOYS | 1 - 1 |
DEP. MADRYN |
BELGRANO CBA | 2 - 0 |
FLANDRIA |
BROWN | 2 - 1 |
INSTITUTO |
VILLA DALMINE | 3 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
SAN MARTIN S J | 3 - 1 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
ESTUDIANTES | 2 - 1 |
QUILMES |
SANTAMARINA | 0 - 3 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
SAN TELMO | 0 - 1 |
ALVARADO |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 2 - 1 |
MITRE |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 0 - 1 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 2 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 0 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 0 - 1 |
SACACHISPAS |
GUEMES | 0 - 0 |
DEP. MORON |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 1 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
DEP. RIESTRA | 1 - 2 |
TEMPERLEY |
CHACO FOR EVER | 0 - 1 |
ALMAGRO |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 0 - 2 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
AGROPECUARIO | 1 - 1 |
BROWN |
INSTITUTO | 2 - 0 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
SACACHISPAS | 0 - 0 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
MITRE | 2 - 2 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
FERRO C. OESTE | 1 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 2 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES |
QUILMES | 1 - 3 |
ATLANTA |
DEP. MAIPU | 2 - 2 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 1 - 0 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
ALMAGRO | 2 - 1 |
SAN TELMO |
ALVARADO | 0 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 1 - 1 |
ALL BOYS |
DEP. MADRYN | 0 - 1 |
GUEMES |
DEP. MORON | 1 - 1 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
TEMPERLEY | 1 - 1 |
BELGRANO CBA |
FLANDRIA | 3 - 1 |
VILLA DALMINE |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 3 - 0 |
ALTE. BROWN |
ATLANTA | 0 - 2 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
BROWN | 1 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
CHACO FOR EVER | 2 - 2 |
DEP. MAIPU |
SAN MARTIN S J | 2 - 1 |
QUILMES |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 1 - 1 |
AGROPECUARIO |
ALL BOYS | 3 - 1 |
ALVARADO |
ESTUDIANTES | 1 - 2 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 2 - 0 |
INSTITUTO |
SAN TELMO | 1 - 1 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 1 - 0 |
ALMAGRO |
SANTAMARINA | 1 - 1 |
MITRE |
GUEMES | 2 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 1 - 1 |
SACACHISPAS |
BELGRANO CBA | 1 - 0 |
DEP. MORON |
DEP. RIESTRA | 0 - 0 |
DEP. MADRYN |
VILLA DALMINE | 0 - 0 |
TEMPERLEY |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 0 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
ALTE. BROWN | 0 - 1 |
FLANDRIA |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 1 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
INSTITUTO | 0 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 3 - 2 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
QUILMES | 2 - 0 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
FLANDRIA | 0 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
DEP. MADRYN | 1 - 1 |
BELGRANO CBA |
DEP. MAIPU | 2 - 0 |
SAN TELMO |
SACACHISPAS | 2 - 1 |
SANTAMARINA |
DEP. MORON | 1 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
MITRE | 2 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES |
ALVARADO | 2 - 1 |
GUEMES |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 2 - 0 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
TEMPERLEY | 1 - 1 |
ALTE. BROWN |
ALMAGRO | 0 - 0 |
ALL BOYS |
AGROPECUARIO | 1 - 1 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 0 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 2 - 1 |
BROWN |
FERRO C. OESTE | 1 - 0 |
ATLANTA |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 2 - 2 |
AGROPECUARIO |
SANTAMARINA | 0 - 4 |
INSTITUTO |
ALL BOYS | 3 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
ESTUDIANTES | 1 - 1 |
SACACHISPAS |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 1 - 1 |
DEP. MAIPU |
VILLA DALMINE | 3 - 3 |
DEP. MADRYN |
DEP. RIESTRA | 3 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
CHACO FOR EVER | 1 - 1 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
ALTE. BROWN | 1 - 1 |
DEP. MORON |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 0 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
SAN MARTIN S J | 1 - 0 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
SAN TELMO | 3 - 2 |
QUILMES |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 1 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 3 - 0 |
TEMPERLEY |
BELGRANO CBA | 0 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
GUEMES | 1 - 2 |
ALMAGRO |
ATLANTA | 0 - 1 |
MITRE |
BROWN | 0 - 0 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
QUILMES | 0 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
INSTITUTO | 1 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES |
DEP. MORON | 1 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
ALVARADO | 0 - 1 |
BELGRANO CBA |
TEMPERLEY | 2 - 0 |
FLANDRIA |
DEP. MADRYN | 2 - 0 |
ALTE. BROWN |
ALMAGRO | 0 - 1 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
DEP. MAIPU | 1 - 1 |
ALL BOYS |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 4 - 1 |
VILLA DALMINE |
AGROPECUARIO | 1 - 2 |
SANTAMARINA |
MITRE | 0 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 4 - 0 |
SAN TELMO |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 4 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 1 - 0 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
SACACHISPAS | 0 - 0 |
ATLANTA |
FERRO C. OESTE | 0 - 0 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 0 - 2 |
GUEMES |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 2 - 0 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
BELGRANO CBA | 2 - 1 |
ALMAGRO |
DEP. RIESTRA | 3 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
ALTE. BROWN | 2 - 2 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
ALL BOYS | 3 - 1 |
QUILMES |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 2 - 1 |
BROWN |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 2 - 0 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
SAN TELMO | 2 - 0 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 0 - 3 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
FLANDRIA | 0 - 0 |
DEP. MORON |
SAN MARTIN S J | 5 - 0 |
SACACHISPAS |
GUEMES | 2 - 1 |
DEP. MAIPU |
CHACO FOR EVER | 1 - 0 |
MITRE |
SANTAMARINA | 0 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
ATLANTA | 0 - 0 |
INSTITUTO |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 1 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 0 - 0 |
DEP. MADRYN |
VILLA DALMINE | 1 - 1 |
ALVARADO |
ESTUDIANTES | 2 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 0 - 1 |
BELGRANO CBA |
FERRO C. OESTE | 0 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
BROWN | 2 - 0 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 1 - 1 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 2 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES |
ALMAGRO | 1 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
DEP. MORON | 1 - 1 |
TEMPERLEY |
DEP. MAIPU | 2 - 2 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
AGROPECUARIO | 1 - 0 |
ATLANTA |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 1 - 1 |
ALL BOYS |
QUILMES | 0 - 2 |
GUEMES |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 4 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
INSTITUTO | 2 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
SACACHISPAS | 0 - 1 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
DEP. MADRYN | 3 - 2 |
FLANDRIA |
MITRE | 2 - 1 |
SAN TELMO |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 3 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
ALVARADO | 0 - 2 |
ALTE. BROWN |
VILLA DALMINE | 4 - 3 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
DEP. RIESTRA | 1 - 1 |
QUILMES |
ALL BOYS | 3 - 1 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
ATLANTA | 1 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
TEMPERLEY | 1 - 1 |
DEP. MADRYN |
FLANDRIA | 0 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 3 - 0 |
MITRE |
SAN MARTIN S J | 3 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
ESTUDIANTES | 0 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
SAN TELMO | 0 - 0 |
SACACHISPAS |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 0 - 0 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 3 - 2 |
ALVARADO |
CHACO FOR EVER | 1 - 2 |
INSTITUTO |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 1 - 0 |
BROWN |
BELGRANO CBA | 1 - 0 |
DEP. MAIPU |
ALTE. BROWN | 0 - 0 |
ALMAGRO |
GUEMES | 0 - 0 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
SANTAMARINA | 1 - 1 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 0 - 0 |
TEMPERLEY |
DEP. MAIPU | 4 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
MITRE | 1 - 0 |
ALL BOYS |
ALVARADO | 2 - 2 |
FLANDRIA |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 3 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
FERRO C. OESTE | 1 - 0 |
GUEMES |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 0 - 0 |
ATLANTA |
BROWN | 0 - 1 |
SANTAMARINA |
ALMAGRO | 2 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
DEP. MADRYN | 0 - 1 |
DEP. MORON |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 1 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 2 - 0 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 3 - 1 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 2 - 2 |
ALTE. BROWN |
AGROPECUARIO | 0 - 0 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
INSTITUTO | 2 - 0 |
SAN TELMO |
QUILMES | 0 - 0 |
BELGRANO CBA |
SACACHISPAS | 0 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
ESTUDIANTES | 1 - 0 |
BROWN |
FLANDRIA | 0 - 3 |
ALMAGRO |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 2 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
TEMPERLEY | 0 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
VILLA DALMINE | 2 - 0 |
QUILMES |
DEP. RIESTRA | 1 - 0 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 2 - 0 |
INSTITUTO |
SAN TELMO | 0 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
ALTE. BROWN | 2 - 1 |
DEP. MAIPU |
GUEMES | 1 - 1 |
MITRE |
ATLANTA | 0 - 2 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
ALL BOYS | 2 - 1 |
SACACHISPAS |
SANTAMARINA | 2 - 1 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
CHACO FOR EVER | 1 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
BELGRANO CBA | 1 - 1 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
SAN MARTIN S J | 0 - 2 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 4 - 1 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
DEP. MORON | 2 - 2 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
BROWN | 1 - 2 |
ATLANTA |
SACACHISPAS | 0 - 2 |
GUEMES |
DEP. MAIPU | 3 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 0 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES |
QUILMES | 2 - 0 |
ALTE. BROWN |
AGROPECUARIO | 0 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 0 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 1 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 0 - 2 |
SAN TELMO |
ALMAGRO | 1 - 1 |
TEMPERLEY |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 0 - 1 |
FLANDRIA |
MITRE | 1 - 1 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
ALVARADO | 0 - 1 |
DEP. MORON |
FERRO C. OESTE | 2 - 0 |
BELGRANO CBA |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 0 - 0 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
INSTITUTO | 2 - 0 |
ALL BOYS |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 1 - 1 |
DEP. MADRYN |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 2 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
DEP. MORON | 3 - 0 |
ALMAGRO |
SAN TELMO | 1 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 0 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
DEP. RIESTRA | 2 - 0 |
SACACHISPAS |
ESTUDIANTES | 3 - 2 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
TEMPERLEY | 2 - 2 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
FLANDRIA | 1 - 1 |
DEP. MAIPU |
ALL BOYS | 0 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
SANTAMARINA | 3 - 1 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
CHACO FOR EVER | 1 - 0 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
BELGRANO CBA | 1 - 3 |
MITRE |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 3 - 1 |
QUILMES |
SAN MARTIN S J | 3 - 2 |
BROWN |
GUEMES | 1 - 1 |
INSTITUTO |
ATLANTA | 1 - 1 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
ALTE. BROWN | 2 - 0 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
VILLA DALMINE | 1 - 0 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
DEP. MADRYN | 1 - 1 |
ALVARADO |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 1 - 2 |
ESTUDIANTES |
SACACHISPAS | 1 - 1 |
BELGRANO CBA |
DEP. MAIPU | 2 - 1 |
TEMPERLEY |
QUILMES | 1 - 0 |
FLANDRIA |
INSTITUTO | 1 - 1 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 0 - 1 |
ALL BOYS |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 1 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
ALMAGRO | 1 - 1 |
DEP. MADRYN |
BROWN | 1 - 2 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 0 - 0 |
SAN TELMO |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 1 - 0 |
ATLANTA |
ALVARADO | 0 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
MITRE | 3 - 2 |
VILLA DALMINE |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 0 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 1 - 1 |
DEP. MORON |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 3 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
FERRO C. OESTE | 1 - 0 |
ALTE. BROWN |
AGROPECUARIO | 2 - 0 |
GUEMES |
ESTUDIANTES | 1 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
BELGRANO CBA | 1 - 0 |
INSTITUTO |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 0 - 1 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
VILLA DALMINE | 0 - 0 |
SACACHISPAS |
FLANDRIA | 0 - 1 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
DEP. RIESTRA | 1 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
SAN MARTIN S J | 4 - 1 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
TEMPERLEY | 2 - 3 |
QUILMES |
ALL BOYS | 2 - 2 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
ALTE. BROWN | 2 - 0 |
MITRE |
DEP. MADRYN | 1 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 0 - 1 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
CHACO FOR EVER | 2 - 0 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
SAN TELMO | 1 - 1 |
BROWN |
DEP. MORON | 1 - 0 |
DEP. MAIPU |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 1 - 0 |
ALMAGRO |
ATLANTA | 0 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
GUEMES | 0 - 0 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
INSTITUTO | 0 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 4 - 0 |
GUEMES |
FERRO C. OESTE | 1 - 2 |
FLANDRIA |
DEP. MAIPU | 2 - 2 |
DEP. MADRYN |
BROWN | 1 - 2 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 1 - 1 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
MITRE | 2 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 4 - 1 |
SAN TELMO |
AGROPECUARIO | 0 - 1 |
BELGRANO CBA |
SANTAMARINA | 1 - 2 |
ATLANTA |
ALMAGRO | 1 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 1 - 0 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 0 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 1 - 1 |
TEMPERLEY |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 3 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
SACACHISPAS | 0 - 1 |
ALTE. BROWN |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 1 - 1 |
ALL BOYS |
QUILMES | 2 - 1 |
DEP. MORON |
DEP. MADRYN | 1 - 1 |
QUILMES |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 0 - 1 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
SAN MARTIN S J | 4 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
ATLANTA | 1 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES |
DEP. MORON | 1 - 1 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 1 - 1 |
SACACHISPAS |
SAN TELMO | 4 - 1 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
FLANDRIA | 0 - 0 |
MITRE |
VILLA DALMINE | 1 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
ALTE. BROWN | 0 - 1 |
INSTITUTO |
GUEMES | 0 - 0 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
ALVARADO | 0 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 0 - 1 |
DEP. MAIPU |
CHACO FOR EVER | 1 - 0 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
BELGRANO CBA | 4 - 1 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
DEP. RIESTRA | 0 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
TEMPERLEY | 1 - 0 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
ALL BOYS | 1 - 0 |
DEP. MORON |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 1 - 1 |
VILLA DALMINE |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 2 - 0 |
ALL BOYS |
AGROPECUARIO | 1 - 1 |
ALTE. BROWN |
ESTUDIANTES | 1 - 0 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 1 - 0 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
INSTITUTO | 4 - 0 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 0 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
BROWN | 1 - 1 |
GUEMES |
SANTAMARINA | 2 - 2 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
DEP. MAIPU | 0 - 1 |
ALVARADO |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 2 - 1 |
SAN TELMO |
MITRE | 1 - 2 |
TEMPERLEY |
SACACHISPAS | 1 - 1 |
FLANDRIA |
FERRO C. OESTE | 1 - 2 |
DEP. MORON |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 2 - 3 |
ALMAGRO |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 3 - 0 |
DEP. MADRYN |
QUILMES | 1 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 1 - 0 |
BELGRANO CBA |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 1 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
TEMPERLEY | 1 - 0 |
SACACHISPAS |
ALVARADO | 3 - 0 |
QUILMES |
ALL BOYS | 1 - 0 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
VILLA DALMINE | 2 - 2 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
FLANDRIA | 0 - 4 |
INSTITUTO |
DEP. MADRYN | 1 - 3 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
DEP. MORON | 1 - 0 |
MITRE |
ALTE. BROWN | 2 - 2 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
SAN TELMO | 1 - 1 |
SANTAMARINA |
GUEMES | 0 - 1 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 4 - 1 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 1 - 1 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
SAN MARTIN S J | 0 - 1 |
ATLANTA |
CHACO FOR EVER | 0 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES |
ALMAGRO | 1 - 0 |
DEP. MAIPU |
DEP. RIESTRA | 1 - 0 |
BROWN |
BELGRANO CBA | 3 - 0 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
QUILMES | 1 - 1 |
ALMAGRO |
ESTUDIANTES | 2 - 0 |
SAN TELMO |
AGROPECUARIO | 0 - 0 |
FLANDRIA |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 1 - 1 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 2 - 0 |
ALTE. BROWN |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 1 - 1 |
GUEMES |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 2 - 2 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
BROWN | 2 - 3 |
BELGRANO CBA |
MITRE | 1 - 0 |
DEP. MADRYN |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 1 - 0 |
ALVARADO |
DEP. MAIPU | 1 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 0 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 4 - 1 |
ALL BOYS |
INSTITUTO | 1 - 0 |
TEMPERLEY |
SACACHISPAS | 0 - 2 |
DEP. MORON |
SANTAMARINA | 0 - 2 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
FERRO C. OESTE | 0 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
ATLANTA | 3 - 1 |
CHACO FOR EVER |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 1 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN TUC |
ALVARADO | 1 - 1 |
FERRO C. OESTE |
DEP. MADRYN | 2 - 0 |
SACACHISPAS |
DEP. RIESTRA | 1 - 1 |
GUILLERMO BROWN |
TEMPERLEY | 2 - 0 |
AGROPECUARIO |
SAN TELMO | 1 - 0 |
ATLANTA |
FLANDRIA | 0 - 1 |
TRISTAN SUAREZ |
GUEMES | 1 - 1 |
ATLETICO RAFAELA |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 1 - 0 |
ESTUDIANTES |
ESTUDIANTES RC | 0 - 0 |
MITRE |
CHACO FOR EVER | 2 - 1 |
SAN MARTIN S J |
NUEVA CHICAGO | 2 - 1 |
QUILMES |
ALMAGRO | 1 - 0 |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV |
ALL BOYS | 1 - 0 |
SANTAMARINA |
DEP. MORON | 1 - 0 |
INSTITUTO |
BELGRANO CBA | 3 - 0 |
CHACARITA JUNIORS |
VILLA DALMINE | 0 - 1 |
BROWN |
ALTE. BROWN | 2 - 3 |
DEF DE BELGRANO |
MITRE | 1 - 1 |
ALVARADO |
BROWN | 0 - 0 |
ALTE. BROWN |
FERRO C. OESTE | 2 - 0 |
ALMAGRO |
GUILLERMO BROWN | 0 - 1 |
BELGRANO CBA |
SAN MARTIN S J | 2 - 1 |
SAN TELMO |
AGROPECUARIO | 0 - 0 |
DEP. MORON |
QUILMES | 1 - 0 |
DEP. MAIPU |
CHACARITA JUNIORS | 0 - 0 |
VILLA DALMINE |
ATLETICO RAFAELA | 0 - 2 |
DEP. RIESTRA |
ESTUDIANTES | 2 - 0 |
ALL BOYS |
DEF DE BELGRANO | 1 - 2 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA J |
INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 1 - 0 |
NUEVA CHICAGO |
ATLANTA | 4 - 1 |
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA |
SACACHISPAS | 0 - 1 |
ESTUDIANTES RC |
INSTITUTO | 3 - 1 |
DEP. MADRYN |
SANTAMARINA | 4 - 2 |
GUEMES |
TRISTAN SUAREZ | 2 - 1 |
TEMPERLEY |
SAN MARTIN TUC | 3 - 0 |
FLANDRIA |
POSICIONES | ||||||||
POS | EQUIPO | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC |
1 | BELGRANO CBA | 79 | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 48 | 23 |
2 | INSTITUTO | 68 | 36 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 48 | 23 |
3 | SAN MARTIN TUC | 67 | 36 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 47 | 21 |
4 | GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA | 61 | 36 | 16 | 13 | 7 | 39 | 20 |
5 | ALL BOYS | 60 | 36 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 45 | 33 |
6 | ESTUDIANTES RC | 58 | 36 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 39 | 29 |
7 | ESTUDIANTES | 57 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 33 | 27 |
8 | ALMAGRO | 57 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 35 | 33 |
9 | INDEPENDIENTE RIV | 56 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 45 | 34 |
10 | CHACO FOR EVER | 55 | 36 | 13 | 16 | 7 | 38 | 28 |
11 | DEP. RIESTRA | 54 | 36 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 34 | 26 |
12 | DEF DE BELGRANO | 54 | 36 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 37 | 30 |
13 | DEP. MORON | 53 | 37 | 12 | 17 | 8 | 31 | 22 |
14 | SAN MARTIN S J | 51 | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 50 | 42 |
15 | CHACARITA JUNIORS | 51 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 48 | 42 |
16 | DEP. MAIPU | 48 | 36 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 39 | 32 |
17 | FERRO C. OESTE | 47 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 32 | 34 |
18 | DEP. MADRYN | 46 | 36 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 44 | 42 |
19 | ATLANTA | 46 | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 33 | 32 |
20 | QUILMES | 46 | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 42 | 46 |
21 | MITRE | 45 | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 37 | 38 |
22 | BROWN | 44 | 35 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 39 | 38 |
23 | GIM. y ESGRIMA J | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 38 | 50 |
24 | GUILLERMO BROWN | 43 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 30 | 43 |
25 | ALTE. BROWN | 42 | 36 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 38 | 43 |
26 | TEMPERLEY | 41 | 36 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 34 | 41 |
27 | GUEMES | 39 | 36 | 8 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 35 |
28 | SAN TELMO | 39 | 36 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 36 | 52 |
29 | ATLETICO RAFAELA | 38 | 36 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 40 | 43 |
30 | AGROPECUARIO | 38 | 36 | 7 | 17 | 12 | 25 | 30 |
31 | ALVARADO | 37 | 36 | 8 | 13 | 15 | 32 | 47 |
32 | VILLA DALMINE | 36 | 36 | 6 | 18 | 12 | 36 | 50 |
33 | TRISTAN SUAREZ | 35 | 36 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 37 | 45 |
34 | NUEVA CHICAGO | 32 | 36 | 6 | 14 | 16 | 33 | 48 |
35 | FLANDRIA | 31 | 36 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 49 |
36 | SANTAMARINA | 29 | 36 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 29 | 58 |
37 | SACACHISPAS | 27 | 36 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 21 | 41 |