• TEMPORADA
    2022
    Primera División
    Parados: Tomicich, Graneros, Nisolás Romat, Leandro Hertel, Luis Ardente, Cristian Medina y Damián Toledo. Hincados: Ninja, Ramiro Luna, Carlos Naguel, Jonathan Cañete y Sasha Marcich.
    Foto: Matías Murquia
Fixture

MITRE 1 - 1 ALVARADO
BROWN 0 - 0 ALTE. BROWN
SAN MARTIN S J 2 - 1 SAN TELMO
AGROPECUARIO 0 - 0 DEP. MORON
QUILMES 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
CHACARITA JUNIORS 0 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
ATLETICO RAFAELA 0 - 2 DEP. RIESTRA
ESTUDIANTES 2 - 0 ALL BOYS
GUILLERMO BROWN 0 - 1 BELGRANO CBA
DEF DE BELGRANO 1 - 2 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 1 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO
ATLANTA 4 - 1 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
SACACHISPAS 0 - 1 ESTUDIANTES RC
INSTITUTO 3 - 1 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
SANTAMARINA 4 - 2 GUEMES
TRISTAN SUAREZ 2 - 1 TEMPERLEY
SAN MARTIN TUC 3 - 0 FLANDRIA
FERRO C. OESTE 2 - 0 ALMAGRO

GIM. y ESGRIMA J 1 - 1 SAN MARTIN TUC
ALVARADO 1 - 1 FERRO C. OESTE
DEPORTIVO MADRYN 2 - 0 SACACHISPAS
ALMAGRO 1 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
VILLA DALMINE 0 - 1 BROWN
TEMPERLEY 2 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
SAN TELMO 1 - 0 ATLANTA
GUEMES 1 - 1 ATLETICO RAFAELA
ALTE. BROWN 2 - 3 DEF DE BELGRANO
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 1 - 0 ESTUDIANTES
ESTUDIANTES RC 0 - 0 MITRE
CHACO FOR EVER 2 - 1 SAN MARTIN S J
NUEVA CHICAGO 2 - 1 QUILMES
DEP. RIESTRA 1 - 1 GUILLERMO BROWN
ALL BOYS 1 - 0 SANTAMARINA
DEP. MORON 1 - 0 INSTITUTO
BELGRANO CBA 3 - 0 CHACARITA JUNIORS
FLANDRIA 0 - 1 TRISTAN SUAREZ

QUILMES 1 - 1 ALMAGRO
ESTUDIANTES 2 - 0 SAN TELMO
AGROPECUARIO 0 - 0 FLANDRIA
CHACARITA JUNIORS 1 - 1 DEP. RIESTRA
SAN MARTIN TUC 2 - 0 ALTE. BROWN
TRISTAN SUAREZ 2 - 2 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
BROWN 2 - 3 BELGRANO CBA
GUILLERMO BROWN 1 - 1 GUEMES
MITRE 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 1 - 0 ALVARADO
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 1 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO
DEF DE BELGRANO 0 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
ATLETICO RAFAELA 4 - 1 ALL BOYS
INSTITUTO 1 - 0 TEMPERLEY
SACACHISPAS 0 - 2 DEP. MORON
SANTAMARINA 0 - 2 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
FERRO C. OESTE 0 - 0 ESTUDIANTES RC
ATLANTA 3 - 1 CHACO FOR EVER

GIM. y ESGRIMA J 1 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
TEMPERLEY 1 - 0 SACACHISPAS
ALVARADO 3 - 0 QUILMES
ALL BOYS 1 - 0 GUILLERMO BROWN
VILLA DALMINE 2 - 2 SAN MARTIN TUC
DEPORTIVO MADRYN 1 - 3 FERRO C. OESTE
FLANDRIA 0 - 4 INSTITUTO
DEP. MORON 1 - 0 MITRE
ALTE. BROWN 2 - 2 TRISTAN SUAREZ
SAN TELMO 1 - 1 SANTAMARINA
GUEMES 0 - 1 CHACARITA JUNIORS
ESTUDIANTES RC 4 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 1 - 1 ATLETICO RAFAELA
SAN MARTIN S J 0 - 1 ATLANTA
CHACO FOR EVER 0 - 0 ESTUDIANTES
ALMAGRO 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
DEP. RIESTRA 1 - 0 BROWN
BELGRANO CBA 3 - 0 DEF DE BELGRANO

TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 - 1 VILLA DALMINE
CHACARITA JUNIORS 2 - 0 ALL BOYS
AGROPECUARIO 1 - 1 ALTE. BROWN
ESTUDIANTES 1 - 0 SAN MARTIN S J
DEF DE BELGRANO 1 - 0 DEP. RIESTRA
INSTITUTO 4 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
GUILLERMO BROWN 0 - 1 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
BROWN 1 - 1 GUEMES
SANTAMARINA 2 - 2 CHACO FOR EVER
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 0 - 1 ALVARADO
ATLETICO RAFAELA 2 - 1 SAN TELMO
MITRE 1 - 2 TEMPERLEY
SACACHISPAS 1 - 1 FLANDRIA
FERRO C. OESTE 1 - 2 DEP. MORON
NUEVA CHICAGO 2 - 3 ALMAGRO
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 3 - 0 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
QUILMES 1 - 1 ESTUDIANTES RC
SAN MARTIN TUC 1 - 0 BELGRANO CBA

DEPORTIVO MADRYN 1 - 1 QUILMES
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 0 - 1 CHACARITA JUNIORS
SAN MARTIN S J 4 - 0 SANTAMARINA
ATLANTA 1 - 0 ESTUDIANTES
DEP. MORON 1 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
GIM. y ESGRIMA J 1 - 1 SACACHISPAS
SAN TELMO 4 - 1 GUILLERMO BROWN
FLANDRIA 0 - 0 MITRE
VILLA DALMINE 1 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
ALTE. BROWN 0 - 1 INSTITUTO
GUEMES 0 - 0 DEF DE BELGRANO
ALVARADO 0 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO
ESTUDIANTES RC 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
CHACO FOR EVER 1 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA
BELGRANO CBA 4 - 1 TRISTAN SUAREZ
DEP. RIESTRA 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN TUC
TEMPERLEY 1 - 0 FERRO C. OESTE
ALL BOYS 1 - 0 DEP. MORON

INSTITUTO 0 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
SAN MARTIN TUC 4 - 0 GUEMES
FERRO C. OESTE 1 - 2 FLANDRIA
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
BROWN 1 - 2 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 - 1 DEP. RIESTRA
MITRE 2 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
CHACARITA JUNIORS 4 - 1 SAN TELMO
AGROPECUARIO 0 - 1 BELGRANO CBA
SANTAMARINA 1 - 2 ATLANTA
ALMAGRO 1 - 0 ALVARADO
GUILLERMO BROWN 1 - 0 CHACO FOR EVER
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 1 - 1 TEMPERLEY
ATLETICO RAFAELA 3 - 0 SAN MARTIN S J
SACACHISPAS 0 - 1 ALTE. BROWN
DEF DE BELGRANO 1 - 1 ALL BOYS
QUILMES 2 - 1 DEP. MORON
NUEVA CHICAGO 0 - 0 ESTUDIANTES RC

ESTUDIANTES 1 - 0 SANTAMARINA
BELGRANO CBA 1 - 0 INSTITUTO
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 0 - 1 DEF DE BELGRANO
VILLA DALMINE 0 - 0 SACACHISPAS
FLANDRIA 0 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
DEP. RIESTRA 1 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
SAN MARTIN S J 4 - 1 GUILLERMO BROWN
TEMPERLEY 2 - 3 QUILMES
ALL BOYS 2 - 2 SAN MARTIN TUC
ALTE. BROWN 2 - 0 MITRE
DEPORTIVO MADRYN 1 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO
GIM. y ESGRIMA J 0 - 1 FERRO C. OESTE
CHACO FOR EVER 2 - 0 CHACARITA JUNIORS
SAN TELMO 1 - 1 BROWN
DEP. MORON 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
ESTUDIANTES RC 1 - 0 ALMAGRO
ATLANTA 0 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA
GUEMES 0 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ

ATLETICO RAFAELA 1 - 2 ESTUDIANTES
SACACHISPAS 1 - 1 BELGRANO CBA
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 2 - 1 TEMPERLEY
QUILMES 1 - 0 FLANDRIA
INSTITUTO 1 - 1 DEP. RIESTRA
TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 - 1 ALL BOYS
CHACARITA JUNIORS 1 - 1 SAN MARTIN S J
ALMAGRO 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
BROWN 1 - 2 CHACO FOR EVER
DEF DE BELGRANO 0 - 0 SAN TELMO
GUILLERMO BROWN 1 - 0 ATLANTA
ALVARADO 0 - 1 ESTUDIANTES RC
MITRE 3 - 2 VILLA DALMINE
SAN MARTIN TUC 0 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
NUEVA CHICAGO 1 - 1 DEP. MORON
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 3 - 1 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
FERRO C. OESTE 1 - 0 ALTE. BROWN
AGROPECUARIO 2 - 0 GUEMES

DEP. MORON 3 - 0 ALMAGRO
SAN TELMO 1 - 0 SAN MARTIN TUC
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 0 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
VILLA DALMINE 1 - 0 FERRO C. OESTE
DEP. RIESTRA 2 - 0 SACACHISPAS
ESTUDIANTES 3 - 2 GUILLERMO BROWN
TEMPERLEY 2 - 2 NUEVA CHICAGO
FLANDRIA 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
GIM. y ESGRIMA J 3 - 1 QUILMES
DEPORTIVO MADRYN 1 - 1 ALVARADO
SAN MARTIN S J 3 - 2 BROWN
ALL BOYS 0 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
SANTAMARINA 3 - 1 ATLETICO RAFAELA
CHACO FOR EVER 1 - 0 DEF DE BELGRANO
GUEMES 1 - 1 INSTITUTO
BELGRANO CBA 1 - 3 MITRE
ATLANTA 1 - 1 CHACARITA JUNIORS
ALTE. BROWN 2 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE RIV

BROWN 1 - 2 ATLANTA
SACACHISPAS 0 - 2 GUEMES
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 3 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
CHACARITA JUNIORS 0 - 1 ESTUDIANTES
QUILMES 2 - 0 ALTE. BROWN
AGROPECUARIO 0 - 1 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 0 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
GUILLERMO BROWN 1 - 0 SANTAMARINA
TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 - 2 SAN TELMO
ALMAGRO 1 - 1 TEMPERLEY
NUEVA CHICAGO 0 - 1 FLANDRIA
ESTUDIANTES RC 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
MITRE 1 - 1 DEP. RIESTRA
ALVARADO 0 - 1 DEP. MORON
FERRO C. OESTE 2 - 0 BELGRANO CBA
SAN MARTIN TUC 0 - 0 CHACO FOR EVER
DEF DE BELGRANO 2 - 0 SAN MARTIN S J
INSTITUTO 2 - 0 ALL BOYS

ESTUDIANTES 1 - 0 BROWN
FLANDRIA 0 - 3 ALMAGRO
GIM. y ESGRIMA J 2 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO
TEMPERLEY 0 - 0 ALVARADO
VILLA DALMINE 2 - 0 QUILMES
DEP. RIESTRA 1 - 0 FERRO C. OESTE
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 2 - 0 INSTITUTO
SAN TELMO 0 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
ALTE. BROWN 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
GUEMES 1 - 1 MITRE
ATLANTA 0 - 2 DEF DE BELGRANO
SANTAMARINA 2 - 1 CHACARITA JUNIORS
CHACO FOR EVER 1 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
ALL BOYS 2 - 1 SACACHISPAS
BELGRANO CBA 1 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
SAN MARTIN S J 0 - 2 SAN MARTIN TUC
ATLETICO RAFAELA 4 - 1 GUILLERMO BROWN
DEP. MORON 2 - 2 ESTUDIANTES RC

ESTUDIANTES RC 0 - 0 TEMPERLEY
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 4 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
MITRE 1 - 0 ALL BOYS
ALVARADO 2 - 2 FLANDRIA
TRISTAN SUAREZ 3 - 0 SAN MARTIN S J
FERRO C. OESTE 1 - 0 GUEMES
SAN MARTIN TUC 0 - 0 ATLANTA
BROWN 0 - 1 SANTAMARINA
ALMAGRO 2 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
DEPORTIVO MADRYN 0 - 1 DEP. MORON
DEF DE BELGRANO 1 - 0 ESTUDIANTES
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 2 - 0 DEP. RIESTRA
CHACARITA JUNIORS 3 - 1 ATLETICO RAFAELA
NUEVA CHICAGO 2 - 2 ALTE. BROWN
AGROPECUARIO 0 - 0 CHACO FOR EVER
INSTITUTO 2 - 0 SAN TELMO
QUILMES 0 - 0 BELGRANO CBA
SACACHISPAS 0 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA

VILLA DALMINE 4 - 3 NUEVA CHICAGO
DEP. RIESTRA 1 - 1 QUILMES
ALL BOYS 3 - 1 FERRO C. OESTE
ATLANTA 1 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
TEMPERLEY 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
FLANDRIA 0 - 1 ESTUDIANTES RC
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 3 - 0 MITRE
SAN MARTIN S J 3 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
ESTUDIANTES 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN TUC
SAN TELMO 0 - 0 SACACHISPAS
GUILLERMO BROWN 0 - 0 CHACARITA JUNIORS
GIM. y ESGRIMA J 3 - 2 ALVARADO
CHACO FOR EVER 1 - 2 INSTITUTO
ATLETICO RAFAELA 1 - 0 BROWN
BELGRANO CBA 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
ALTE. BROWN 0 - 0 ALMAGRO
GUEMES 0 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
SANTAMARINA 1 - 1 DEF DE BELGRANO

NUEVA CHICAGO 0 - 1 BELGRANO CBA
FERRO C. OESTE 0 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
BROWN 2 - 0 GUILLERMO BROWN
TRISTAN SUAREZ 2 - 0 ESTUDIANTES
ALMAGRO 1 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 2 - 2 DEP. RIESTRA
AGROPECUARIO 1 - 0 ATLANTA
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 1 - 1 ALL BOYS
QUILMES 0 - 2 GUEMES
DEP. MORON 1 - 1 TEMPERLEY
INSTITUTO 2 - 1 SAN MARTIN S J
SACACHISPAS 0 - 1 CHACO FOR EVER
DEPORTIVO MADRYN 3 - 2 FLANDRIA
MITRE 2 - 1 SAN TELMO
ESTUDIANTES RC 3 - 1 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
DEF DE BELGRANO 1 - 1 ATLETICO RAFAELA
SAN MARTIN TUC 4 - 0 SANTAMARINA
ALVARADO 0 - 2 ALTE. BROWN

BELGRANO CBA 2 - 1 ALMAGRO
DEP. RIESTRA 3 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO
ALTE. BROWN 2 - 2 ESTUDIANTES RC
ESTUDIANTES 2 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
ALL BOYS 3 - 1 QUILMES
CHACARITA JUNIORS 2 - 1 BROWN
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 2 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
SAN TELMO 2 - 0 FERRO C. OESTE
GUILLERMO BROWN 0 - 3 DEF DE BELGRANO
FLANDRIA 0 - 0 DEP. MORON
SAN MARTIN S J 5 - 0 SACACHISPAS
GUEMES 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
CHACO FOR EVER 1 - 0 MITRE
SANTAMARINA 0 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
ATLANTA 0 - 0 INSTITUTO
ATLETICO RAFAELA 1 - 1 SAN MARTIN TUC
GIM. y ESGRIMA J 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
VILLA DALMINE 1 - 1 ALVARADO

QUILMES 0 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
INSTITUTO 1 - 0 ESTUDIANTES
DEP. MORON 1 - 1 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
ALVARADO 0 - 1 BELGRANO CBA
TEMPERLEY 2 - 0 FLANDRIA
DEPORTIVO MADRYN 2 - 0 ALTE. BROWN
ALMAGRO 0 - 1 DEP. RIESTRA
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 1 - 1 ALL BOYS
ESTUDIANTES RC 4 - 1 VILLA DALMINE
AGROPECUARIO 1 - 2 SANTAMARINA
MITRE 0 - 1 SAN MARTIN S J
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 4 - 0 SAN TELMO
TRISTAN SUAREZ 4 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA
SAN MARTIN TUC 1 - 0 GUILLERMO BROWN
SACACHISPAS 0 - 0 ATLANTA
FERRO C. OESTE 0 - 0 CHACO FOR EVER
NUEVA CHICAGO 0 - 2 GUEMES
DEF DE BELGRANO 2 - 0 CHACARITA JUNIORS

GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
ATLETICO RAFAELA 2 - 2 AGROPECUARIO
SANTAMARINA 0 - 4 INSTITUTO
ALL BOYS 3 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO
ESTUDIANTES 1 - 1 SACACHISPAS
VILLA DALMINE 3 - 3 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
DEP. RIESTRA 3 - 0 ALVARADO
ALTE. BROWN 1 - 1 DEP. MORON
CHACO FOR EVER 1 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
CHACARITA JUNIORS 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN TUC
SAN MARTIN S J 1 - 0 FERRO C. OESTE
SAN TELMO 3 - 2 QUILMES
GUILLERMO BROWN 1 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
GIM. y ESGRIMA J 3 - 0 TEMPERLEY
BELGRANO CBA 0 - 0 ESTUDIANTES RC
GUEMES 1 - 2 ALMAGRO
ATLANTA 0 - 1 MITRE
BROWN 0 - 0 DEF DE BELGRANO

NUEVA CHICAGO 1 - 1 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
INSTITUTO 0 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA
TRISTAN SUAREZ 3 - 2 CHACARITA JUNIORS
QUILMES 2 - 0 CHACO FOR EVER
FLANDRIA 0 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
DEPORTIVO MADRYN 1 - 1 BELGRANO CBA
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 2 - 0 SAN TELMO
SACACHISPAS 2 - 1 SANTAMARINA
DEP. MORON 1 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
MITRE 2 - 0 ESTUDIANTES
ALVARADO 2 - 1 GUEMES
ESTUDIANTES RC 2 - 0 DEP. RIESTRA
TEMPERLEY 1 - 1 ALTE. BROWN
ALMAGRO 0 - 0 ALL BOYS
AGROPECUARIO 1 - 1 GUILLERMO BROWN
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN S J
SAN MARTIN TUC 2 - 1 BROWN
FERRO C. OESTE 1 - 0 ATLANTA

ATLANTA 0 - 2 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
CHACO FOR EVER 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
SAN MARTIN S J 2 - 1 QUILMES
CHACARITA JUNIORS 1 - 1 AGROPECUARIO
ALL BOYS 3 - 1 ALVARADO
ESTUDIANTES 1 - 2 FERRO C. OESTE
GUILLERMO BROWN 2 - 0 INSTITUTO
BROWN 1 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
SAN TELMO 1 - 1 NUEVA CHICAGO
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 1 - 0 ALMAGRO
ATLETICO RAFAELA 1 - 1 SACACHISPAS
SANTAMARINA 1 - 1 MITRE
GUEMES 2 - 0 ESTUDIANTES RC
BELGRANO CBA 1 - 0 DEP. MORON
DEP. RIESTRA 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
VILLA DALMINE 0 - 0 TEMPERLEY
ALTE. BROWN 0 - 1 FLANDRIA
DEF DE BELGRANO 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN TUC

INDEPENDIENTE RIV 2 - 0 ESTUDIANTES
AGROPECUARIO 1 - 1 BROWN
INSTITUTO 2 - 0 CHACARITA JUNIORS
NUEVA CHICAGO 1 - 0 CHACO FOR EVER
SACACHISPAS 0 - 0 GUILLERMO BROWN
FLANDRIA 3 - 1 VILLA DALMINE
TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 - 2 DEF DE BELGRANO
QUILMES 1 - 3 ATLANTA
DEPORTIVO MADRYN 0 - 1 GUEMES
ESTUDIANTES RC 1 - 1 ALL BOYS
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 2 - 2 SAN MARTIN S J
ALVARADO 0 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
GIM. y ESGRIMA J 3 - 0 ALTE. BROWN
MITRE 2 - 2 ATLETICO RAFAELA
TEMPERLEY 1 - 1 BELGRANO CBA
FERRO C. OESTE 1 - 0 SANTAMARINA
ALMAGRO 2 - 1 SAN TELMO
DEP. MORON 1 - 1 DEP. RIESTRA

ATLANTA 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
ALL BOYS 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
BELGRANO CBA 2 - 0 FLANDRIA
BROWN 2 - 1 INSTITUTO
DEF DE BELGRANO 0 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
VILLA DALMINE 3 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
SAN MARTIN S J 3 - 1 NUEVA CHICAGO
SANTAMARINA 0 - 3 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
ESTUDIANTES 2 - 1 QUILMES
SAN TELMO 0 - 1 ALVARADO
GUILLERMO BROWN 2 - 1 MITRE
ATLETICO RAFAELA 0 - 1 FERRO C. OESTE
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 2 - 0 ESTUDIANTES RC
CHACARITA JUNIORS 0 - 1 SACACHISPAS
GUEMES 0 - 0 DEP. MORON
SAN MARTIN TUC 1 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
DEP. RIESTRA 1 - 2 TEMPERLEY
CHACO FOR EVER 0 - 1 ALMAGRO

DEPORTIVO MADRYN 2 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
AGROPECUARIO 1 - 1 SAN MARTIN TUC
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 0 - 1 ESTUDIANTES
ALMAGRO 1 - 0 SAN MARTIN S J
SACACHISPAS 1 - 2 BROWN
QUILMES 2 - 0 SANTAMARINA
INSTITUTO 2 - 1 DEF DE BELGRANO
TEMPERLEY 1 - 0 GUEMES
FLANDRIA 0 - 0 DEP. RIESTRA
ALVARADO 0 - 3 CHACO FOR EVER
ESTUDIANTES RC 2 - 1 SAN TELMO
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 1 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA
MITRE 0 - 3 CHACARITA JUNIORS
NUEVA CHICAGO 1 - 0 ATLANTA
FERRO C. OESTE 1 - 0 GUILLERMO BROWN
GIM. y ESGRIMA J 1 - 0 BELGRANO CBA
DEP. MORON 0 - 0 ALL BOYS
ALTE. BROWN 2 - 2 VILLA DALMINE

SAN TELMO 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
ATLANTA 1 - 1 ALMAGRO
DEP. RIESTRA 0 - 4 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
DEF DE BELGRANO 1 - 1 SACACHISPAS
SAN MARTIN S J 0 - 0 ALVARADO
ESTUDIANTES 1 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO
ATLETICO RAFAELA 1 - 2 QUILMES
TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 - 1 AGROPECUARIO
BELGRANO CBA 1 - 0 ALTE. BROWN
BROWN 0 - 3 MITRE
GUILLERMO BROWN 3 - 2 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 1 - 0 DEP. MORON
CHACO FOR EVER 3 - 0 ESTUDIANTES RC
CHACARITA JUNIORS 1 - 1 FERRO C. OESTE
GUEMES 0 - 0 FLANDRIA
ALL BOYS 2 - 0 TEMPERLEY
SANTAMARINA 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
SAN MARTIN TUC 0 - 0 INSTITUTO

ESTUDIANTES RC 3 - 1 SAN MARTIN S J
VILLA DALMINE 0 - 1 BELGRANO CBA
ALMAGRO 1 - 1 ESTUDIANTES
DEPORTIVO MADRYN 3 - 2 CHACO FOR EVER
DEP. MORON 3 - 1 SAN TELMO
FLANDRIA 0 - 1 ALL BOYS
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 2 - 3 CHACARITA JUNIORS
GIM. y ESGRIMA J 0 - 2 GUEMES
ALVARADO 3 - 1 ATLANTA
INSTITUTO 3 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
ALTE. BROWN 1 - 1 DEP. RIESTRA
SACACHISPAS 0 - 2 SAN MARTIN TUC
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 0 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA
MITRE 0 - 0 DEF DE BELGRANO
QUILMES 1 - 0 GUILLERMO BROWN
NUEVA CHICAGO 4 - 0 SANTAMARINA
TEMPERLEY 1 - 1 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
FERRO C. OESTE 0 - 1 BROWN

SAN MARTIN TUC 0 - 4 MITRE
BROWN 1 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
SAN TELMO 3 - 1 TEMPERLEY
ATLANTA 0 - 0 ESTUDIANTES RC
CHACARITA JUNIORS 2 - 2 QUILMES
SAN MARTIN S J 3 - 2 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
TRISTAN SUAREZ 2 - 1 SACACHISPAS
SANTAMARINA 0 - 0 ALMAGRO
ALL BOYS 2 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
CHACO FOR EVER 1 - 0 DEP. MORON
ATLETICO RAFAELA 1 - 1 NUEVA CHICAGO
ESTUDIANTES 2 - 0 ALVARADO
GUILLERMO BROWN 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
GUEMES 2 - 1 ALTE. BROWN
AGROPECUARIO 2 - 0 INSTITUTO
DEP. RIESTRA 1 - 1 VILLA DALMINE
DEF DE BELGRANO 2 - 2 FERRO C. OESTE
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 2 - 1 FLANDRIA

DEPORTIVO MADRYN 4 - 1 ATLANTA
DEP. MORON 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN S J
TEMPERLEY 0 - 0 CHACO FOR EVER
FLANDRIA 3 - 3 SAN TELMO
VILLA DALMINE 0 - 0 GUEMES
FERRO C. OESTE 1 - 4 SAN MARTIN TUC
ALVARADO 3 - 0 SANTAMARINA
BELGRANO CBA 2 - 1 DEP. RIESTRA
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 1 - 1 CHACARITA JUNIORS
GIM. y ESGRIMA J 0 - 3 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
ALMAGRO 3 - 1 ATLETICO RAFAELA
ALTE. BROWN 2 - 2 ALL BOYS
ESTUDIANTES RC 2 - 1 ESTUDIANTES
MITRE 2 - 1 TRISTAN SUAREZ
SACACHISPAS 0 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
NUEVA CHICAGO 2 - 2 GUILLERMO BROWN
QUILMES 1 - 1 BROWN
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 3 - 1 DEF DE BELGRANO

ATLETICO RAFAELA 4 - 0 ALVARADO
ATLANTA 1 - 1 DEP. MORON
ALL BOYS 2 - 2 VILLA DALMINE
AGROPECUARIO 2 - 0 MITRE
SAN MARTIN S J 4 - 1 TEMPERLEY
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 1 - 0 ALTE. BROWN
ESTUDIANTES 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
BROWN 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
INSTITUTO 1 - 0 SACACHISPAS
SAN TELMO 0 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
GUILLERMO BROWN 0 - 1 ALMAGRO
TRISTAN SUAREZ 0 - 0 FERRO C. OESTE
CHACARITA JUNIORS 3 - 1 NUEVA CHICAGO
CHACO FOR EVER 2 - 2 FLANDRIA
DEF DE BELGRANO 1 - 0 QUILMES
GUEMES 0 - 1 BELGRANO CBA
SANTAMARINA 1 - 1 ESTUDIANTES RC
SAN MARTIN TUC 2 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE RIV

ESTUDIANTES RC 0 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA
BELGRANO CBA 2 - 1 ALL BOYS
GIM. y ESGRIMA J 1 - 1 CHACO FOR EVER
FLANDRIA 4 - 0 SAN MARTIN S J
VILLA DALMINE 1 - 5 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
ALMAGRO 1 - 3 CHACARITA JUNIORS
NUEVA CHICAGO 0 - 0 BROWN
ALTE. BROWN 1 - 1 SAN TELMO
FERRO C. OESTE 2 - 2 AGROPECUARIO
DEP. MORON 0 - 1 ESTUDIANTES
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 3 - 1 DEF DE BELGRANO
ALVARADO 1 - 0 GUILLERMO BROWN
DEPORTIVO MADRYN 1 - 1 SANTAMARINA
TEMPERLEY 0 - 2 ATLANTA
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 2 - 1 TRISTAN SUAREZ
DEP. RIESTRA 1 - 0 GUEMES
MITRE 1 - 1 INSTITUTO
QUILMES 2 - 2 SAN MARTIN TUC

SACACHISPAS 1 - 1 MITRE
CHACARITA JUNIORS 5 - 0 ALVARADO
GUILLERMO BROWN 0 - 1 ESTUDIANTES RC
SAN TELMO 0 - 4 VILLA DALMINE
ALL BOYS 1 - 1 DEP. RIESTRA
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 0 - 1 BELGRANO CBA
SAN MARTIN S J 3 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
CHACO FOR EVER 0 - 0 ALTE. BROWN
BROWN 3 - 0 ALMAGRO
TRISTAN SUAREZ 2 - 2 QUILMES
ESTUDIANTES 0 - 0 TEMPERLEY
ATLANTA 3 - 1 FLANDRIA
DEF DE BELGRANO 1 - 1 NUEVA CHICAGO
INSTITUTO 3 - 2 FERRO C. OESTE
ATLETICO RAFAELA 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
AGROPECUARIO 2 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
SANTAMARINA 1 - 2 DEP. MORON
SAN MARTIN TUC 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MAIPU

FLANDRIA 1 - 2 ESTUDIANTES
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 1 - 2 INSTITUTO
ALTE. BROWN 1 - 0 SAN MARTIN S J
ESTUDIANTES RC 2 - 0 CHACARITA JUNIORS
ALMAGRO 0 - 1 DEF DE BELGRANO
VILLA DALMINE 0 - 0 CHACO FOR EVER
DEP. RIESTRA 0 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 1 - 1 TRISTAN SUAREZ
ALVARADO 1 - 2 BROWN
DEPORTIVO MADRYN 0 - 1 GUILLERMO BROWN
NUEVA CHICAGO 0 - 0 SAN MARTIN TUC
TEMPERLEY 3 - 1 SANTAMARINA
FERRO C. OESTE 1 - 1 SACACHISPAS
DEP. MORON 2 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA
QUILMES 1 - 1 AGROPECUARIO
BELGRANO CBA 3 - 1 SAN TELMO
GIM. y ESGRIMA J 1 - 1 ATLANTA
GUEMES 0 - 2 ALL BOYS

SACACHISPAS 3 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
ATLANTA 1 - 1 ALTE. BROWN
BROWN 1 - 1 ESTUDIANTES RC
SAN TELMO 0 - 0 DEP. RIESTRA
SAN MARTIN S J 4 - 0 VILLA DALMINE
ATLETICO RAFAELA 1 - 0 TEMPERLEY
TRISTAN SUAREZ 3 - 4 NUEVA CHICAGO
AGROPECUARIO 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
INSTITUTO 0 - 0 QUILMES
DEF DE BELGRANO 2 - 1 ALVARADO
GUILLERMO BROWN 0 - 0 DEP. MORON
CHACARITA JUNIORS 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
ESTUDIANTES 1 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 1 - 1 GUEMES
SAN MARTIN TUC 2 - 0 ALMAGRO
CHACO FOR EVER 3 - 1 BELGRANO CBA
MITRE 1 - 1 FERRO C. OESTE
SANTAMARINA 1 - 1 FLANDRIA

VILLA DALMINE 0 - 0 ATLANTA
ALMAGRO 1 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
BELGRANO CBA 2 - 0 SAN MARTIN S J
ESTUDIANTES RC 0 - 2 DEF DE BELGRANO
DEP. RIESTRA 1 - 1 CHACO FOR EVER
QUILMES 1 - 1 SACACHISPAS
DEPORTIVO MADRYN 1 - 1 BROWN
FLANDRIA 2 - 1 ATLETICO RAFAELA
TEMPERLEY 0 - 1 GUILLERMO BROWN
ALTE. BROWN 1 - 0 ESTUDIANTES
GUEMES 0 - 1 SAN TELMO
DEP. MORON 0 - 1 CHACARITA JUNIORS
GIM. y ESGRIMA J 1 - 0 SANTAMARINA
ALL BOYS 1 - 1 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 1 - 1 INSTITUTO
ALVARADO 3 - 1 SAN MARTIN TUC
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 1 - 0 MITRE
NUEVA CHICAGO 1 - 0 AGROPECUARIO

TRISTAN SUAREZ 3 - 3 ALVARADO
BROWN 1 - 0 DEP. MORON
SAN MARTIN TUC 2 - 0 ESTUDIANTES RC
ATLANTA 1 - 1 BELGRANO CBA
DEF DE BELGRANO 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
AGROPECUARIO 2 - 2 ALMAGRO
INSTITUTO 2 - 1 NUEVA CHICAGO
ESTUDIANTES 2 - 2 VILLA DALMINE
SACACHISPAS 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MAIPU
GUILLERMO BROWN 1 - 0 FLANDRIA
CHACARITA JUNIORS 2 - 2 TEMPERLEY
SAN MARTIN S J 0 - 1 DEP. RIESTRA
ATLETICO RAFAELA 3 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
CHACO FOR EVER 0 - 0 GUEMES
MITRE 1 - 3 QUILMES
SAN TELMO 1 - 1 ALL BOYS
SANTAMARINA 2 - 2 ALTE. BROWN
FERRO C. OESTE 0 - 0 INDEPENDIENTE RIV

DEP. MORON 1 - 1 DEF DE BELGRANO
ESTUDIANTES RC 1 - 1 TRISTAN SUAREZ
DEPORTIVO MADRYN 1 - 2 SAN MARTIN TUC
GIM. y ESGRIMA J 3 - 1 GUILLERMO BROWN
ALL BOYS 2 - 2 CHACO FOR EVER
NUEVA CHICAGO 1 - 1 SACACHISPAS
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 1 - 0 MITRE
FLANDRIA 1 - 2 CHACARITA JUNIORS
VILLA DALMINE 0 - 3 SANTAMARINA
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 3 - 0 SAN TELMO
GUEMES 1 - 1 SAN MARTIN S J
BELGRANO CBA 2 - 1 ESTUDIANTES
TEMPERLEY 0 - 1 BROWN
DEP. RIESTRA 1 - 0 ATLANTA
ALMAGRO 0 - 1 INSTITUTO
ALVARADO 0 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
QUILMES 2 - 1 FERRO C. OESTE
ALTE. BROWN 1 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA

AGROPECUARIO 0 - 1 ESTUDIANTES RC
INSTITUTO 0 - 0 ALVARADO
DEF DE BELGRANO 0 - 2 TEMPERLEY
ATLANTA 3 - 1 GUEMES
CHACARITA JUNIORS 0 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA J
TRISTAN SUAREZ 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MADRYN
SACACHISPAS 0 - 1 ALMAGRO
SAN MARTIN S J 0 - 1 ALL BOYS
SAN MARTIN TUC 0 - 0 DEP. MORON
CHACO FOR EVER 1 - 0 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
MITRE 0 - 0 NUEVA CHICAGO
INDEPENDIENTE RIV 1 - 0 QUILMES
ESTUDIANTES 0 - 0 DEP. RIESTRA
GUILLERMO BROWN 3 - 1 ALTE. BROWN
BROWN 3 - 0 FLANDRIA
ATLETICO RAFAELA 1 - 1 VILLA DALMINE
SANTAMARINA 0 - 1 BELGRANO CBA
FERRO C. OESTE 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO MAIPU

DEP. MORON 0 - 0 TRISTAN SUAREZ
ALMAGRO 2 - 1 MITRE
DEPORTIVO MADRYN 1 - 0 AGROPECUARIO
FLANDRIA 1 - 1 DEF DE BELGRANO
VILLA DALMINE 1 - 2 GUILLERMO BROWN
TEMPERLEY 1 - 2 SAN MARTIN TUC
ALVARADO 1 - 1 SACACHISPAS
GIM. y ESGRIMA J 3 - 3 BROWN
ALL BOYS 1 - 0 ATLANTA
ALTE. BROWN 4 - 2 CHACARITA JUNIORS
DEPORTIVO MAIPU 1 - 1 INDEPENDIENTE RIV
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 0 - 1 SAN MARTIN S J
GUEMES 1 - 1 ESTUDIANTES
ESTUDIANTES RC 1 - 1 INSTITUTO
DEP. RIESTRA 2 - 0 SANTAMARINA
SAN TELMO 1 - 1 CHACO FOR EVER
NUEVA CHICAGO 0 - 1 FERRO C. OESTE
BELGRANO CBA 1 - 0 ATLETICO RAFAELA