• TEMPORADA
    2024
    Primera División
    Parados: Toto Fernandez, Bustos, Lamosa, Heiz y Hector Gonzalez. Hincados: Franco, Mayenfisch, Gabriel Ramirez, Vallejos, Larthirigoyen, Ayala y Ninja (M)
    Foto: Matias Muquia
Primera División - Primera División

  • FECHAS
DEP. MORON
3 - 0
BROWN
NUEVA CHICAGO
1 - 0
ALMAGRO
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
0 - 1
DEF DE BELGRANO
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
2 - 0
CHACO FOR EVER
MITRE
1 - 0
SAN TELMO
ALDOSIVI
0 - 1
ATLETICO RAFAELA
ESTUDIANTES RC
1 - 0
DEP. MADRYN
COLON
2 - 1
DEF. UNIDOS
ALTE. BROWN
0 - 1
ATLANTA
DEP. MADRYN
0 - 2
ALDOSIVI
SAN TELMO
1 - 1
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
ALMAGRO
2 - 1
DEP. MORON
BROWN
2 - 2
TEMPERLEY
ATLANTA
0 - 0
COLON
DEF. UNIDOS
1 - 0
ESTUDIANTES RC
DEF DE BELGRANO
1 - 0
NUEVA CHICAGO
CHACO FOR EVER
1 - 1
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
ATLETICO RAFAELA
0 - 0
MITRE
TEMPERLEY
4 - 1
ALMAGRO
DEP. MORON
0 - 4
DEF DE BELGRANO
NUEVA CHICAGO
2 - 0
CHACO FOR EVER
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
1 - 1
SAN TELMO
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
1 - 0
ATLETICO RAFAELA
MITRE
1 - 0
DEP. MADRYN
ALDOSIVI
1 - 0
DEF. UNIDOS
ESTUDIANTES RC
1 - 2
ATLANTA
COLON
2 - 1
ALTE. BROWN
ALTE. BROWN
0 - 3
ESTUDIANTES RC
ATLANTA
0 - 2
ALDOSIVI
DEF. UNIDOS
0 - 0
MITRE
DEP. MADRYN
0 - 0
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
ATLETICO RAFAELA
4 - 1
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
SAN TELMO
1 - 0
NUEVA CHICAGO
CHACO FOR EVER
0 - 2
DEP. MORON
DEF DE BELGRANO
0 - 0
TEMPERLEY
ALMAGRO
0 - 0
BROWN
BROWN
0 - 3
DEF DE BELGRANO
TEMPERLEY
1 - 1
CHACO FOR EVER
DEP. MORON
1 - 2
SAN TELMO
NUEVA CHICAGO
2 - 0
ATLETICO RAFAELA
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
2 - 1
DEP. MADRYN
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
1 - 0
DEF. UNIDOS
MITRE
0 - 0
ATLANTA
ALDOSIVI
0 - 0
ALTE. BROWN
ESTUDIANTES RC
1 - 2
COLON
COLON
1 - 1
ALDOSIVI
ALTE. BROWN
2 - 0
MITRE
ATLANTA
1 - 1
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
DEF. UNIDOS
3 - 1
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
DEP. MADRYN
0 - 0
NUEVA CHICAGO
ATLETICO RAFAELA
1 - 2
DEP. MORON
SAN TELMO
3 - 0
TEMPERLEY
CHACO FOR EVER
3 - 0
BROWN
DEF DE BELGRANO
0 - 0
ALMAGRO
ALMAGRO
0 - 0
CHACO FOR EVER
BROWN
0 - 0
SAN TELMO
TEMPERLEY
1 - 1
ATLETICO RAFAELA
DEP. MORON
0 - 0
DEP. MADRYN
NUEVA CHICAGO
3 - 0
DEF. UNIDOS
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
2 - 1
ATLANTA
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
0 - 0
ALTE. BROWN
MITRE
2 - 2
COLON
ALDOSIVI
1 - 1
ESTUDIANTES RC
ATLETICO RAFAELA
0 - 0
BROWN
DEP. MADRYN
0 - 1
TEMPERLEY
DEF. UNIDOS
2 - 0
DEP. MORON
ALTE. BROWN
0 - 0
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
ATLANTA
0 - 0
NUEVA CHICAGO
ESTUDIANTES RC
0 - 0
MITRE
COLON
1 - 0
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
SAN TELMO
4 - 1
ALMAGRO
CHACO FOR EVER
3 - 0
DEF DE BELGRANO
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
2 - 0
COLON
NUEVA CHICAGO
1 - 0
ALTE. BROWN
DEP. MORON
3 - 0
ATLANTA
BROWN
0 - 1
DEP. MADRYN
TEMPERLEY
0 - 0
DEF. UNIDOS
DEF DE BELGRANO
0 - 1
SAN TELMO
ALMAGRO
1 - 0
ATLETICO RAFAELA
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
1 - 1
ESTUDIANTES RC
MITRE
0 - 1
ALDOSIVI
ALDOSIVI
2 - 2
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
ESTUDIANTES RC
1 - 1
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
COLON
2 - 1
NUEVA CHICAGO
ALTE. BROWN
1 - 1
DEP. MORON
ATLANTA
0 - 2
TEMPERLEY
DEF. UNIDOS
1 - 1
BROWN
DEP. MADRYN
2 - 0
ALMAGRO
ATLETICO RAFAELA
0 - 1
DEF DE BELGRANO
SAN TELMO
2 - 0
CHACO FOR EVER
CHACO FOR EVER
2 - 0
ATLETICO RAFAELA
DEF DE BELGRANO
2 - 3
DEP. MADRYN
ALMAGRO
1 - 1
DEF. UNIDOS
BROWN
2 - 3
ATLANTA
TEMPERLEY
1 - 1
ALTE. BROWN
DEP. MORON
0 - 2
COLON
NUEVA CHICAGO
0 - 1
ESTUDIANTES RC
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
2 - 3
ALDOSIVI
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
1 - 0
MITRE
MITRE
-
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
ALDOSIVI
-
NUEVA CHICAGO
ESTUDIANTES RC
-
DEP. MORON
COLON
-
TEMPERLEY
ALTE. BROWN
-
BROWN
ATLANTA
-
ALMAGRO
DEF. UNIDOS
-
DEF DE BELGRANO
DEP. MADRYN
-
CHACO FOR EVER
ATLETICO RAFAELA
-
SAN TELMO
SAN TELMO
-
DEP. MADRYN
CHACO FOR EVER
-
DEF. UNIDOS
DEF DE BELGRANO
-
ATLANTA
ALMAGRO
-
ALTE. BROWN
BROWN
-
COLON
TEMPERLEY
-
ESTUDIANTES RC
DEP. MORON
-
ALDOSIVI
NUEVA CHICAGO
-
MITRE
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
-
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
-
NUEVA CHICAGO
MITRE
-
DEP. MORON
ALDOSIVI
-
TEMPERLEY
ESTUDIANTES RC
-
BROWN
COLON
-
ALMAGRO
ALTE. BROWN
-
DEF DE BELGRANO
ATLANTA
-
CHACO FOR EVER
DEF. UNIDOS
-
SAN TELMO
DEP. MADRYN
-
ATLETICO RAFAELA
ATLETICO RAFAELA
-
DEF. UNIDOS
SAN TELMO
-
ATLANTA
CHACO FOR EVER
-
ALTE. BROWN
DEF DE BELGRANO
-
COLON
ALMAGRO
-
ESTUDIANTES RC
BROWN
-
ALDOSIVI
TEMPERLEY
-
MITRE
DEP. MORON
-
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
NUEVA CHICAGO
-
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
-
DEP. MORON
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
-
TEMPERLEY
MITRE
-
BROWN
ALDOSIVI
-
ALMAGRO
ESTUDIANTES RC
-
DEF DE BELGRANO
COLON
-
CHACO FOR EVER
ALTE. BROWN
-
SAN TELMO
ATLANTA
-
ATLETICO RAFAELA
DEF. UNIDOS
-
DEP. MADRYN
DEP. MADRYN
-
ATLANTA
ATLETICO RAFAELA
-
ALTE. BROWN
SAN TELMO
-
COLON
CHACO FOR EVER
-
ESTUDIANTES RC
DEF DE BELGRANO
-
ALDOSIVI
ALMAGRO
-
MITRE
BROWN
-
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
TEMPERLEY
-
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
DEP. MORON
-
NUEVA CHICAGO
NUEVA CHICAGO
-
TEMPERLEY
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
-
BROWN
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
-
ALMAGRO
MITRE
-
DEF DE BELGRANO
ALDOSIVI
-
CHACO FOR EVER
ESTUDIANTES RC
-
SAN TELMO
COLON
-
ATLETICO RAFAELA
ALTE. BROWN
-
DEP. MADRYN
ATLANTA
-
DEF. UNIDOS
POSICIONES
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 COLON 24 11 7 3 1 18 9
2 SAN TELMO 22 11 6 4 1 15 5
3 DEF DE BELGRANO 20 11 6 2 3 16 8
4 ALDOSIVI 20 11 5 5 1 13 7
5 GIMNASIA Y TIRO 18 11 4 6 1 10 6
6 NUEVA CHICAGO 17 11 5 2 4 10 5
7 TEMPERLEY 15 11 3 6 2 12 11
8 ESTUDIANTES RC 14 11 3 5 3 10 8
9 MITRE 14 11 3 5 3 6 6
10 DEP. MORON 14 11 4 2 5 13 14
11 DEF. UNIDOS 13 11 3 4 4 9 10
12 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 13 11 3 4 4 13 16
13 ATLANTA 13 11 3 4 4 8 13
14 CHACO FOR EVER 12 11 3 3 5 10 11
15 DEP. MADRYN 12 11 3 3 5 7 9
16 ALMAGRO 11 11 2 5 4 7 14
17 ATLETICO RAFAELA 9 11 2 3 6 7 11
18 ALTE. BROWN 8 11 1 5 5 6 11
19 BROWN 5 11 0 5 6 5 18

  • FECHAS
TALLERES
0 - 0
SAN MIGUEL
ESTUDIANTES
1 - 0
FERRO C. OESTE
CHACARITA JUNIORS
2 - 0
DEP. MAIPU
SAN MARTIN TUC
1 - 0
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
ARSENAL F C
1 - 1
GUEMES
SAN MARTIN S J
1 - 0
ALVARADO
GUILLERMO BROWN
1 - 1
RACING CBA
AGROPECUARIO
1 - 0
PATRONATO
ALL BOYS
1 - 0
TRISTAN SUAREZ
FERRO C. OESTE
0 - 2
CHACARITA JUNIORS
SAN MIGUEL
0 - 0
ESTUDIANTES
QUILMES
0 - 0
TALLERES
GUEMES
1 - 0
SAN MARTIN S J
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
1 - 0
ARSENAL F C
DEP. MAIPU
0 - 2
SAN MARTIN TUC
RACING CBA
1 - 3
AGROPECUARIO
PATRONATO
0 - 0
ALL BOYS
ALVARADO
2 - 1
GUILLERMO BROWN
ESTUDIANTES
1 - 2
QUILMES
CHACARITA JUNIORS
1 - 1
SAN MIGUEL
SAN MARTIN TUC
1 - 2
FERRO C. OESTE
ARSENAL F C
2 - 0
DEP. MAIPU
SAN MARTIN S J
2 - 1
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
GUILLERMO BROWN
1 - 0
GUEMES
AGROPECUARIO
1 - 1
ALVARADO
ALL BOYS
0 - 0
RACING CBA
TRISTAN SUAREZ
0 - 1
PATRONATO
RACING CBA
1 - 1
TRISTAN SUAREZ
ALVARADO
1 - 0
ALL BOYS
GUEMES
1 - 1
AGROPECUARIO
DEP. MAIPU
0 - 2
SAN MARTIN S J
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
1 - 0
GUILLERMO BROWN
FERRO C. OESTE
1 - 1
ARSENAL F C
SAN MIGUEL
1 - 0
SAN MARTIN TUC
QUILMES
1 - 0
CHACARITA JUNIORS
TALLERES
0 - 1
ESTUDIANTES
CHACARITA JUNIORS
0 - 1
TALLERES
SAN MARTIN TUC
0 - 0
QUILMES
ARSENAL F C
1 - 0
SAN MIGUEL
SAN MARTIN S J
3 - 2
FERRO C. OESTE
GUILLERMO BROWN
1 - 1
DEP. MAIPU
AGROPECUARIO
1 - 2
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
ALL BOYS
0 - 0
GUEMES
TRISTAN SUAREZ
2 - 2
ALVARADO
PATRONATO
2 - 1
RACING CBA
ALVARADO
2 - 0
PATRONATO
GUEMES
2 - 2
TRISTAN SUAREZ
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
0 - 1
ALL BOYS
DEP. MAIPU
1 - 2
AGROPECUARIO
FERRO C. OESTE
1 - 2
GUILLERMO BROWN
SAN MIGUEL
1 - 1
SAN MARTIN S J
QUILMES
0 - 0
ARSENAL F C
TALLERES
1 - 3
SAN MARTIN TUC
ESTUDIANTES
0 - 0
CHACARITA JUNIORS
SAN MARTIN TUC
2 - 0
ESTUDIANTES
ARSENAL F C
2 - 1
TALLERES
SAN MARTIN S J
0 - 3
QUILMES
GUILLERMO BROWN
1 - 1
SAN MIGUEL
AGROPECUARIO
1 - 2
FERRO C. OESTE
ALL BOYS
3 - 2
DEP. MAIPU
TRISTAN SUAREZ
2 - 1
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
PATRONATO
0 - 0
GUEMES
RACING CBA
2 - 0
ALVARADO
GUEMES
0 - 1
RACING CBA
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
1 - 1
PATRONATO
DEP. MAIPU
1 - 0
TRISTAN SUAREZ
FERRO C. OESTE
2 - 2
ALL BOYS
SAN MIGUEL
1 - 1
AGROPECUARIO
QUILMES
1 - 0
GUILLERMO BROWN
TALLERES
0 - 0
SAN MARTIN S J
ESTUDIANTES
1 - 0
ARSENAL F C
CHACARITA JUNIORS
1 - 0
SAN MARTIN TUC
ARSENAL F C
3 - 1
CHACARITA JUNIORS
SAN MARTIN S J
0 - 0
ESTUDIANTES
GUILLERMO BROWN
1 - 1
TALLERES
AGROPECUARIO
1 - 1
QUILMES
ALL BOYS
0 - 0
SAN MIGUEL
TRISTAN SUAREZ
1 - 1
FERRO C. OESTE
PATRONATO
1 - 2
DEP. MAIPU
RACING CBA
1 - 0
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
ALVARADO
0 - 0
GUEMES
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
1 - 0
ALVARADO
DEP. MAIPU
1 - 0
RACING CBA
FERRO C. OESTE
1 - 1
PATRONATO
SAN MIGUEL
3 - 2
TRISTAN SUAREZ
QUILMES
1 - 0
ALL BOYS
TALLERES
1 - 5
AGROPECUARIO
ESTUDIANTES
2 - 1
GUILLERMO BROWN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
1 - 1
SAN MARTIN S J
SAN MARTIN TUC
3 - 0
ARSENAL F C
SAN MARTIN S J
0 - 0
SAN MARTIN TUC
GUILLERMO BROWN
0 - 3
CHACARITA JUNIORS
AGROPECUARIO
0 - 0
ESTUDIANTES
ALL BOYS
1 - 0
TALLERES
TRISTAN SUAREZ
1 - 3
QUILMES
PATRONATO
0 - 0
SAN MIGUEL
RACING CBA
1 - 1
FERRO C. OESTE
ALVARADO
0 - 1
DEP. MAIPU
GUEMES
1 - 1
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
DEP. MAIPU
-
GUEMES
FERRO C. OESTE
-
ALVARADO
SAN MIGUEL
-
RACING CBA
QUILMES
-
PATRONATO
TALLERES
-
TRISTAN SUAREZ
ESTUDIANTES
-
ALL BOYS
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
AGROPECUARIO
SAN MARTIN TUC
-
GUILLERMO BROWN
ARSENAL F C
-
SAN MARTIN S J
GUILLERMO BROWN
-
ARSENAL F C
AGROPECUARIO
-
SAN MARTIN TUC
ALL BOYS
-
CHACARITA JUNIORS
TRISTAN SUAREZ
-
ESTUDIANTES
PATRONATO
-
TALLERES
RACING CBA
-
QUILMES
ALVARADO
-
SAN MIGUEL
GUEMES
-
FERRO C. OESTE
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
-
DEP. MAIPU
FERRO C. OESTE
-
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
SAN MIGUEL
-
GUEMES
QUILMES
-
ALVARADO
TALLERES
-
RACING CBA
ESTUDIANTES
-
PATRONATO
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
TRISTAN SUAREZ
SAN MARTIN TUC
-
ALL BOYS
ARSENAL F C
-
AGROPECUARIO
SAN MARTIN S J
-
GUILLERMO BROWN
AGROPECUARIO
-
SAN MARTIN S J
ALL BOYS
-
ARSENAL F C
TRISTAN SUAREZ
-
SAN MARTIN TUC
PATRONATO
-
CHACARITA JUNIORS
RACING CBA
-
ESTUDIANTES
ALVARADO
-
TALLERES
GUEMES
-
QUILMES
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
-
SAN MIGUEL
DEP. MAIPU
-
FERRO C. OESTE
SAN MIGUEL
-
DEP. MAIPU
QUILMES
-
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
TALLERES
-
GUEMES
ESTUDIANTES
-
ALVARADO
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
RACING CBA
SAN MARTIN TUC
-
PATRONATO
ARSENAL F C
-
TRISTAN SUAREZ
SAN MARTIN S J
-
ALL BOYS
GUILLERMO BROWN
-
AGROPECUARIO
ALL BOYS
-
GUILLERMO BROWN
TRISTAN SUAREZ
-
SAN MARTIN S J
PATRONATO
-
ARSENAL F C
RACING CBA
-
SAN MARTIN TUC
ALVARADO
-
CHACARITA JUNIORS
GUEMES
-
ESTUDIANTES
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
-
TALLERES
DEP. MAIPU
-
QUILMES
FERRO C. OESTE
-
SAN MIGUEL
QUILMES
-
FERRO C. OESTE
TALLERES
-
DEP. MAIPU
ESTUDIANTES
-
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
GUEMES
SAN MARTIN TUC
-
ALVARADO
ARSENAL F C
-
RACING CBA
SAN MARTIN S J
-
PATRONATO
GUILLERMO BROWN
-
TRISTAN SUAREZ
AGROPECUARIO
-
ALL BOYS
POSICIONES
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 QUILMES 25 11 7 4 0 14 3
2 SAN MARTIN TUC 20 11 6 2 3 13 5
3 AGROPECUARIO 17 11 4 5 2 17 11
4 ALL BOYS 17 11 4 5 2 8 6
5 SAN MARTIN S J 17 11 4 5 2 10 9
6 ESTUDIANTES 17 11 4 5 2 7 6
7 ARSENAL F C 16 11 4 4 3 10 9
8 CHACARITA JUNIORS 15 11 4 3 4 12 11
9 SAN MIGUEL 14 11 2 8 1 8 7
10 RACING CBA 14 11 3 5 3 9 9
11 GIM. y ESGRIMA J 14 11 4 2 5 9 10
12 ALVARADO 13 11 3 4 4 8 9
13 DEP. MAIPU 13 11 4 1 6 9 15
14 FERRO C. OESTE 11 11 2 5 4 13 16
15 PATRONATO 11 11 2 5 4 6 12
16 GUEMES 10 11 1 7 3 6 9
17 TRISTAN SUAREZ 10 11 2 4 5 13 17
18 GUILLERMO BROWN 10 11 2 4 5 9 14
19 TALLERES 10 11 2 4 5 7 13

  • FECHAS
QUILMES
2 - 0
TEMPERLEY
ALTE. BROWN
1 - 2
TRISTAN SUAREZ
TALLERES
2 - 0
BROWN
COLON
4 - 0
PATRONATO
ESTUDIANTES
1 - 1
ALMAGRO
ESTUDIANTES RC
0 - 0
RACING CBA
CHACARITA JUNIORS
1 - 4
DEF DE BELGRANO
ALDOSIVI
0 - 0
ALVARADO
SAN MARTIN TUC
1 - 0
CHACO FOR EVER
MITRE
2 - 0
GUEMES
ARSENAL F C
0 - 0
SAN TELMO
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
-
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
SAN MARTIN S J
-
ATLETICO RAFAELA
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
-
DEP. MAIPU
GUILLERMO BROWN
-
DEP. MADRYN
NUEVA CHICAGO
-
FERRO C. OESTE
AGROPECUARIO
-
DEF. UNIDOS
DEP. MORON
-
SAN MIGUEL
ALL BOYS
-
ATLANTA