• TEMPORADA
    2024
    Primera División
    Parados: Toto Fernandez, Bustos, Lamosa, Heiz y Hector Gonzalez. Hincados: Franco, Mayenfisch, Gabriel Ramirez, Vallejos, Larthirigoyen, Ayala y Ninja (M)
    Foto: Matias Muquia
Primera División - Primera División

  • FECHAS
DEP. MORON
3 - 0
BROWN
NUEVA CHICAGO
1 - 0
ALMAGRO
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
0 - 1
DEF DE BELGRANO
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
2 - 0
CHACO FOR EVER
MITRE
1 - 0
SAN TELMO
ALDOSIVI
0 - 1
ATLETICO RAFAELA
ESTUDIANTES RC
1 - 0
DEP. MADRYN
COLON
2 - 1
DEF. UNIDOS
ALTE. BROWN
0 - 1
ATLANTA
DEP. MADRYN
0 - 2
ALDOSIVI
SAN TELMO
1 - 1
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
ALMAGRO
2 - 1
DEP. MORON
BROWN
2 - 2
TEMPERLEY
ATLANTA
0 - 0
COLON
DEF. UNIDOS
1 - 0
ESTUDIANTES RC
DEF DE BELGRANO
1 - 0
NUEVA CHICAGO
CHACO FOR EVER
1 - 1
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
ATLETICO RAFAELA
0 - 0
MITRE
TEMPERLEY
4 - 1
ALMAGRO
DEP. MORON
0 - 4
DEF DE BELGRANO
NUEVA CHICAGO
-
CHACO FOR EVER
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
1 - 1
SAN TELMO
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
1 - 0
ATLETICO RAFAELA
MITRE
1 - 0
DEP. MADRYN
ALDOSIVI
1 - 0
DEF. UNIDOS
ESTUDIANTES RC
1 - 2
ATLANTA
COLON
2 - 1
ALTE. BROWN
ALTE. BROWN
-
ESTUDIANTES RC
ATLANTA
-
ALDOSIVI
DEF. UNIDOS
0 - 0
MITRE
DEP. MADRYN
0 - 0
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
ATLETICO RAFAELA
4 - 1
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
SAN TELMO
1 - 0
NUEVA CHICAGO
CHACO FOR EVER
0 - 2
DEP. MORON
DEF DE BELGRANO
0 - 0
TEMPERLEY
ALMAGRO
0 - 0
BROWN
BROWN
-
DEF DE BELGRANO
TEMPERLEY
-
CHACO FOR EVER
DEP. MORON
-
SAN TELMO
NUEVA CHICAGO
-
ATLETICO RAFAELA
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
-
DEP. MADRYN
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
-
DEF. UNIDOS
MITRE
-
ATLANTA
ALDOSIVI
-
ALTE. BROWN
ESTUDIANTES RC
-
COLON
COLON
-
ALDOSIVI
ALTE. BROWN
-
MITRE
ATLANTA
-
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
DEF. UNIDOS
-
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
DEP. MADRYN
-
NUEVA CHICAGO
ATLETICO RAFAELA
-
DEP. MORON
SAN TELMO
-
TEMPERLEY
CHACO FOR EVER
-
BROWN
DEF DE BELGRANO
-
ALMAGRO
ALMAGRO
-
CHACO FOR EVER
BROWN
-
SAN TELMO
TEMPERLEY
-
ATLETICO RAFAELA
DEP. MORON
-
DEP. MADRYN
NUEVA CHICAGO
-
DEF. UNIDOS
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
-
ATLANTA
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
-
ALTE. BROWN
MITRE
-
COLON
ALDOSIVI
-
ESTUDIANTES RC
ATLETICO RAFAELA
-
BROWN
DEP. MADRYN
-
TEMPERLEY
DEF. UNIDOS
-
DEP. MORON
ALTE. BROWN
-
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
ATLANTA
-
NUEVA CHICAGO
ESTUDIANTES RC
-
MITRE
COLON
-
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
SAN TELMO
-
ALMAGRO
CHACO FOR EVER
-
DEF DE BELGRANO
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
-
COLON
NUEVA CHICAGO
-
ALTE. BROWN
DEP. MORON
-
ATLANTA
BROWN
-
DEP. MADRYN
TEMPERLEY
-
DEF. UNIDOS
DEF DE BELGRANO
-
SAN TELMO
ALMAGRO
-
ATLETICO RAFAELA
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
-
ESTUDIANTES RC
MITRE
-
ALDOSIVI
ALDOSIVI
-
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
ESTUDIANTES RC
-
GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA
COLON
-
NUEVA CHICAGO
ALTE. BROWN
-
DEP. MORON
ATLANTA
-
TEMPERLEY
DEF. UNIDOS
-
BROWN
DEP. MADRYN
-
ALMAGRO
ATLETICO RAFAELA
-
DEF DE BELGRANO
SAN TELMO
-
CHACO FOR EVER
POSICIONES
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 COLON 10 4 3 1 0 8 2
2 DEF DE BELGRANO 10 4 3 1 0 6 0
3 GIMNASIA Y TIRO 8 4 2 2 0 4 1
4 MITRE 8 4 2 2 0 2 0
5 ATLANTA 7 3 2 1 0 3 1
6 ATLETICO RAFAELA 7 4 2 1 1 5 2
7 ALDOSIVI 6 3 2 0 1 3 1
8 DEP. MORON 6 4 2 0 2 6 6
9 TEMPERLEY 5 4 1 2 1 6 5
10 SAN TELMO 5 4 1 2 1 3 3
11 DEF. UNIDOS 4 4 1 1 2 2 3
12 ALMAGRO 4 4 1 1 2 3 6
13 ESTUDIANTES RC 3 3 1 0 2 2 3
14 NUEVA CHICAGO 3 3 1 0 2 1 2
15 GIM. y ESGRIMA MZA 2 4 0 2 2 3 7
16 BROWN 2 4 0 2 2 2 7
17 CHACO FOR EVER 1 3 0 1 2 1 5
18 DEP. MADRYN 1 4 0 1 3 0 4
19 ALTE. BROWN 0 3 0 0 3 2 5

  • FECHAS
TALLERES
0 - 0
SAN MIGUEL
ESTUDIANTES
1 - 0
FERRO C. OESTE
CHACARITA JUNIORS
2 - 0
DEP. MAIPU
SAN MARTIN TUC
1 - 0
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
ARSENAL F C
1 - 1
GUEMES
SAN MARTIN S J
1 - 0
ALVARADO
GUILLERMO BROWN
1 - 1
RACING CBA
AGROPECUARIO
1 - 0
PATRONATO
ALL BOYS
1 - 0
TRISTAN SUAREZ
FERRO C. OESTE
0 - 2
CHACARITA JUNIORS
SAN MIGUEL
0 - 0
ESTUDIANTES
QUILMES
0 - 0
TALLERES
GUEMES
1 - 0
SAN MARTIN S J
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
1 - 0
ARSENAL F C
DEP. MAIPU
0 - 2
SAN MARTIN TUC
RACING CBA
1 - 3
AGROPECUARIO
PATRONATO
0 - 0
ALL BOYS
ALVARADO
2 - 1
GUILLERMO BROWN
ESTUDIANTES
1 - 2
QUILMES
CHACARITA JUNIORS
1 - 1
SAN MIGUEL
SAN MARTIN TUC
1 - 2
FERRO C. OESTE
ARSENAL F C
2 - 0
DEP. MAIPU
SAN MARTIN S J
2 - 1
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
GUILLERMO BROWN
1 - 0
GUEMES
AGROPECUARIO
1 - 1
ALVARADO
ALL BOYS
0 - 0
RACING CBA
TRISTAN SUAREZ
0 - 1
PATRONATO
RACING CBA
1 - 1
TRISTAN SUAREZ
ALVARADO
1 - 0
ALL BOYS
GUEMES
1 - 1
AGROPECUARIO
DEP. MAIPU
0 - 2
SAN MARTIN S J
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
1 - 0
GUILLERMO BROWN
FERRO C. OESTE
1 - 1
ARSENAL F C
SAN MIGUEL
1 - 0
SAN MARTIN TUC
QUILMES
1 - 0
CHACARITA JUNIORS
TALLERES
0 - 1
ESTUDIANTES
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
TALLERES
SAN MARTIN TUC
-
QUILMES
ARSENAL F C
-
SAN MIGUEL
SAN MARTIN S J
-
FERRO C. OESTE
GUILLERMO BROWN
-
DEP. MAIPU
AGROPECUARIO
-
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
ALL BOYS
-
GUEMES
TRISTAN SUAREZ
-
ALVARADO
PATRONATO
-
RACING CBA
ALVARADO
-
PATRONATO
GUEMES
-
TRISTAN SUAREZ
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
-
ALL BOYS
DEP. MAIPU
-
AGROPECUARIO
FERRO C. OESTE
-
GUILLERMO BROWN
SAN MIGUEL
-
SAN MARTIN S J
QUILMES
-
ARSENAL F C
TALLERES
-
SAN MARTIN TUC
ESTUDIANTES
-
CHACARITA JUNIORS
SAN MARTIN TUC
-
ESTUDIANTES
ARSENAL F C
-
TALLERES
SAN MARTIN S J
-
QUILMES
GUILLERMO BROWN
-
SAN MIGUEL
AGROPECUARIO
-
FERRO C. OESTE
ALL BOYS
-
DEP. MAIPU
TRISTAN SUAREZ
-
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
PATRONATO
-
GUEMES
RACING CBA
-
ALVARADO
GUEMES
-
RACING CBA
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
-
PATRONATO
DEP. MAIPU
-
TRISTAN SUAREZ
FERRO C. OESTE
-
ALL BOYS
SAN MIGUEL
-
AGROPECUARIO
QUILMES
-
GUILLERMO BROWN
TALLERES
-
SAN MARTIN S J
ESTUDIANTES
-
ARSENAL F C
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
SAN MARTIN TUC
ARSENAL F C
-
CHACARITA JUNIORS
SAN MARTIN S J
-
ESTUDIANTES
GUILLERMO BROWN
-
TALLERES
AGROPECUARIO
-
QUILMES
ALL BOYS
-
SAN MIGUEL
TRISTAN SUAREZ
-
FERRO C. OESTE
PATRONATO
-
DEP. MAIPU
RACING CBA
-
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
ALVARADO
-
GUEMES
GIM. y ESGRIMA J
-
ALVARADO
DEP. MAIPU
-
RACING CBA
FERRO C. OESTE
-
PATRONATO
SAN MIGUEL
-
TRISTAN SUAREZ
QUILMES
-
ALL BOYS
TALLERES
-
AGROPECUARIO
ESTUDIANTES
-
GUILLERMO BROWN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
SAN MARTIN S J
SAN MARTIN TUC
-
ARSENAL F C
POSICIONES
POS EQUIPO PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 QUILMES 10 4 3 1 0 5 1
2 SAN MARTIN S J 9 4 3 0 1 5 2
3 AGROPECUARIO 8 4 2 2 0 6 3
4 CHACARITA JUNIORS 7 4 2 1 1 5 2
5 ALVARADO 7 4 2 1 1 4 3
6 ESTUDIANTES 7 4 2 1 1 3 2
7 SAN MARTIN TUC 6 4 2 0 2 4 3
8 SAN MIGUEL 6 4 1 3 0 2 1
9 GIM. y ESGRIMA J 6 4 2 0 2 3 3
10 ARSENAL F C 5 4 1 2 1 4 3
11 TALLERES 5 4 1 2 1 2 1
12 GUEMES 5 4 1 2 1 3 3
13 ALL BOYS 5 4 1 2 1 1 1
14 GUILLERMO BROWN 4 4 1 1 2 3 4
15 TRISTAN SUAREZ 4 4 1 1 2 3 4
16 FERRO C. OESTE 4 4 1 1 2 3 5
17 PATRONATO 4 4 1 1 2 1 5
18 RACING CBA 3 4 0 3 1 3 5
19 DEP. MAIPU 0 4 0 0 4 0 8

  • FECHAS
QUILMES
2 - 0
TEMPERLEY
ALTE. BROWN
1 - 2
TRISTAN SUAREZ
TALLERES
2 - 0
BROWN
COLON
4 - 0
PATRONATO
ESTUDIANTES
-
ALMAGRO
ESTUDIANTES RC
-
RACING CBA
CHACARITA JUNIORS
-
DEF DE BELGRANO
ALDOSIVI
-
ALVARADO
SAN MARTIN TUC
-
CHACO FOR EVER
MITRE
-
GUEMES